namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rank
NY Yankees3.4417.2232.6129.2224
Baltimore3.4728.42183.95277.8412
Houston3.5037.8092.9589.2525
Chi White Sox3.5347.0013.63248.2617
LA Dodgers3.6257.6272.7139.3326
Minnesota3.7067.4542.9066.852
Boston3.8977.95103.05129.3727
Kansas City4.1088.00134.05297.4510
Miami4.1197.7883.67258.5621
Chi Cubs4.15107.5563.60239.0023
Arizona4.18118.45203.18158.5019
LA Angels4.23128.00152.8658.3618
Tampa Bay4.23138.00143.27186.771
Colorado4.24157.95123.00107.4811
Texas4.24147.95113.48217.299
League Average4.2808.1803.2808.160
NY Mets4.32168.53233.371910.1130
Cleveland4.32178.53222.7949.7929
Philadelphia4.33188.06163.17147.9415
Toronto4.35198.90263.10138.5520
San Francisco4.38208.52212.9077.9013
St. Louis4.40218.70253.20168.6522
Oakland4.50227.1523.55227.257
Milwaukee4.55238.91273.91267.9114
Cincinnati4.62247.4854.05289.7628
Pittsburgh4.65259.00283.00117.054
Atlanta4.72268.61243.39206.893
Washington4.80278.45192.5518.2516
Seattle4.95289.62302.9597.246
San Diego5.09298.27173.23177.235
Detroit5.63309.26294.26307.268