namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Houston5.64110.0113.19186.7214.1411
Washington5.3029.3533.42148.02133.916
Colorado5.2339.4223.06218.71234.6321
NY Yankees5.1248.9883.7628.97243.875
Texas5.1158.24263.44139.07254.5016
LA Dodgers5.0968.57194.0618.52203.121
Cleveland4.8778.77153.7247.2643.612
Chi Cubs4.8598.50213.7238.59213.988
Arizona4.8588.67173.48109.23263.764
Boston4.84109.1153.5477.3263.713
Detroit4.80118.89103.41158.11155.0829
Cincinnati4.76128.73163.5288.04145.3630
Baltimore4.75139.1742.49298.40194.9027
Minnesota4.74148.78143.7058.38174.7123
St. Louis4.73158.85123.5668.29163.957
Seattle4.69168.9193.02227.82104.5117
Miami4.68179.0662.89257.6694.4815
League Average4.6708.7203.2608.2204.370
Milwaukee4.66188.56203.26179.81304.1912
NY Mets4.66198.43223.15197.98124.8726
Atlanta4.58209.0072.83277.4274.7925
Kansas City4.46218.88112.48307.4684.4414
Oakland4.36228.08293.45129.31274.7224
Chi White Sox4.35238.79132.51288.40184.9128
LA Angels4.29248.15273.15207.2754.1110
Pittsburgh4.28258.41243.33167.1724.3313
Toronto4.27278.12283.45117.89114.5318
Tampa Bay4.27268.29253.4899.63294.099
San Francisco4.06288.60182.91247.2634.5519
Philadelphia3.99298.43232.99238.60224.5920
San Diego3.80307.75302.85269.35284.6822