namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Washington5.6519.7913.4997.76204.1710
NY Yankees5.5929.5233.8438.9773.895
Houston5.5139.6523.26186.83303.793
LA Dodgers5.2748.64174.1618.7593.301
Arizona5.2659.1863.32148.7683.422
Colorado5.1569.2252.86268.63104.4618
Texas5.0078.11293.27169.1354.3014
Cincinnati4.9199.0873.09218.11175.2330
Tampa Bay4.9188.81133.7159.8614.2111
Seattle4.90109.0583.32137.95184.7321
NY Mets4.88118.71143.5387.77195.0328
Detroit4.76128.64163.5678.47124.9127
Milwaukee4.76138.59193.27159.5624.2212
Atlanta4.69149.2942.92237.44254.5920
League Average4.6808.7203.2608.2204.370
Chi Cubs4.67158.12283.9228.47133.916
Boston4.67169.00103.39126.96293.977
Cleveland4.66178.62183.6567.14283.834
Minnesota4.63188.68153.7948.32144.8125
Miami4.61199.0092.65277.72214.5019
Baltimore4.59208.97122.59289.0365.1329
Chi White Sox4.55218.99112.46298.22154.4017
LA Angels4.37228.32223.23197.53244.119
Oakland4.36238.17273.26179.3344.7422
St. Louis4.35248.53203.47108.12164.098
Toronto4.32258.40213.20207.71224.3315
Pittsburgh4.26268.30243.43117.30274.3616
Kansas City3.95278.23262.43307.55234.2713
Philadelphia3.84288.31232.92248.50114.8726
San Francisco3.76298.27252.90257.32264.8124
San Diego3.61307.43302.96229.3334.7923