namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Washington5.6019.4533.9077.50254.4127
Arizona5.5029.5023.05199.2743.8912
Detroit5.4238.6383.9568.42105.6530
Chi Cubs5.2048.9064.0039.2553.566
NY Yankees5.1158.8974.0047.56233.231
Milwaukee5.0568.00163.411110.0023.9616
Miami4.7879.3942.61268.7283.8511
Cincinnati4.7688.33132.90227.57224.3826
Colorado4.7698.38112.57287.95164.0620
Philadelphia4.72108.56103.00209.1164.3125
Seattle4.71118.14153.8687.14265.0329
Cleveland4.68128.37124.0027.53244.1222
Tampa Bay4.45138.5993.681010.0913.7610
Houston4.30149.0553.40127.00283.243
League Average4.2808.1803.2808.1603.990
Minnesota4.25157.85214.5517.85203.394
Texas4.24166.90293.05187.90173.9113
LA Dodgers4.19177.95174.0057.86193.608
NY Mets4.16187.26273.7998.37113.709
Chi White Sox4.05207.74232.53298.4793.242
Boston4.05199.5813.21146.16303.577
Baltimore3.89217.68242.47308.21143.425
Oakland3.85227.60253.15168.30124.0318
St. Louis3.70237.85193.10178.30133.9917
Atlanta3.61248.22142.61257.89184.2524
Toronto3.50257.85203.20159.4034.0319
San Francisco3.43267.90182.86237.05274.1423
LA Angels3.41277.77222.91217.82214.1021
San Diego3.27287.05282.68248.8674.9128
Pittsburgh3.25297.60263.25136.85293.9414
Kansas City2.60306.60302.60278.15153.9515