namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Boston5.3619.8013.4277.20274.029
Colorado5.2229.5223.05178.21114.9528
Chi Cubs4.9338.63203.9218.3393.141
St. Louis4.8148.72143.2598.14134.0611
Seattle4.7458.9173.12147.95173.998
Cleveland4.7268.75123.24117.86213.787
Washington4.7178.64193.3487.87203.542
Texas4.7088.8982.68287.53254.4222
Detroit4.6599.1733.05168.07154.2720
Toronto4.64108.35243.8428.4383.735
Arizona4.64119.1342.86218.8155.1230
Baltimore4.58128.71152.88208.20124.2319
Pittsburgh4.50138.80113.4658.23104.1916
League Average4.4708.6903.1008.0404.180
Houston4.47148.43223.4368.9644.0812
Minnesota4.46158.70173.17138.8065.0829
LA Angels4.43168.70162.91196.12304.2821
Cincinnati4.42178.64182.79237.93194.9127
LA Dodgers4.40188.38233.24108.13143.776
San Francisco4.38198.8493.5046.87293.684
Chi White Sox4.23208.81102.81227.93184.1213
San Diego4.23217.88302.77259.2524.4423
NY Yankees4.20228.50212.93187.33264.1515
Kansas City4.17238.9562.36307.56234.2218
Tampa Bay4.15248.23272.77269.1534.2217
Milwaukee4.14258.02293.7039.5214.1414
NY Mets4.12268.26263.18128.02163.603
Miami4.07279.0752.78247.53244.0310
Atlanta4.03288.72133.12157.70224.4924
Oakland4.03298.34252.73277.06284.5125
Philadelphia3.77308.07282.62298.4974.6726