namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Houston5.4719.7413.17206.7014.1311
NY Yankees5.2528.9383.8038.70213.713
Colorado5.1039.3423.19198.67204.5417
Arizona5.0258.67153.5579.01253.754
Washington5.0268.9963.40118.19143.856
Minnesota5.0248.9093.6658.31164.6119
Cleveland5.0178.83133.7247.2733.291
Chi Cubs4.9888.51203.8028.72233.937
Texas4.9398.20273.36149.22274.7122
Boston4.84108.9973.5187.5783.825
Miami4.80119.2332.99247.91104.7925
LA Dodgers4.78128.34234.0618.50183.362
St. Louis4.70138.64163.6668.32174.008
Cincinnati4.65148.57173.4998.20155.1729
League Average4.6408.6703.2608.2604.360
Seattle4.63158.86113.01237.8294.4815
Baltimore4.59169.0642.42298.72224.9627
Oakland4.56178.29243.49109.20264.6821
NY Mets4.54198.51213.27167.97115.0328
Detroit4.54188.85123.10218.10125.4130
Atlanta4.52219.0452.93257.3144.7324
Milwaukee4.52208.41223.38129.70304.0310
LA Angels4.38228.12293.23177.4054.1712
Chi White Sox4.36238.73142.48288.62194.8526
Kansas City4.33248.88102.41307.2024.6520
Toronto4.28268.16283.35158.19134.4314
Tampa Bay4.28258.27253.36139.49294.009
Philadelphia4.26278.52193.05228.75244.5418
Pittsburgh4.12288.21263.20187.4974.2413
San Francisco3.94298.53182.88267.4364.5016
San Diego3.73307.73302.84279.25284.7223