official namehome recordhome moneystrikeoutswalksaverage total
Eric Cooper5-039317.25.27.00
Dan Bellino4-134719.864.60
Sam Holbrook4-0326178.2510.25
Paul Nauert4-032014.256.755.00
Phil Cuzzi3-03031759.33
Doug Eddings4-129918.268.40
Ted Barrett4-129616.87.29.80
Tony Randazzo3-02581656.00
Mike Dimuro4-124818.858.20
Tripp Gibson4-12471667.20
Gabe Morales3-1237154.54.75
Chris Conroy3-023314.6666666666666665.6666666666666678.00
Will Little3-022820.3333333333333326.3333333333333335.33
Vic Carapazza3-0224157.3333333333333338.67
John Tumpane4-122118.26.86.60
Mike Muchlinski3-1205177.2511.25
Todd Tichenor2-020016.564.00
Mark Wegner4-119617.47.68.60
David Rackley3-019513.66666666666666689.00
Marty Foster2-017615.55.511.50
Mike Everitt3-117415.255.59.75
Chad Whitson2-016315.55.56.00
Ron Kulpa3-115315.756.57.00
Jim Reynolds2-0153144.57.00
Jerry Layne3-212715.45.67.20
Bill Miller3-112318.75410.00
Jeff Kellogg3-1116187.7510.25
Tom Woodring1-0107853.00
Dan Iassogna2-11061779.67
Adrian Johnson3-2105195.68.00
Gerry Davis2-19921.6666666666666686.3333333333333337.33
Gary Cederstrom4-297155.6666666666666679.67
Cb Bucknor2-1961687.00
Rob Drake2-191158.66666666666666612.00
Jeff Nelson3-29018.475.20
Ed Hickox2-18714.6666666666666667.3333333333333335.00
Greg Gibson3-28016.66.49.00
Scott Barry2-17916.666666666666668811.67
Chris Segal1-0791836.00
Bruce Dreckman2-26814.255.2511.50
Mark Ripperger2-15611.6666666666666664.3333333333333337.00
Jim Wolf3-25616.28.213.40
Fieldin Culbreth2-14314.6666666666666664.6666666666666675.00
James Hoye2-23518.58.755.00
D.J. Reyburn2-23216.258.58.00
Tim Timmons2-22317.257.511.00
Pat Hoberg1-11412810.00
Paul Emmel2-3-917.25.87.60
Bill Welke2-2-12135.510.00
Larry Vanover2-1-1516.3333333333333327.66666666666666712.67
Dale Scott1-1-1817.5515.00
Toby Basner1-1-221863.00
Kerwin Danley1-1-22165.58.00
Chris Guccione2-2-8818.756.759.00
Tom Hallion2-2-8913.757.259.75
Ben May0-1-1008827.00
Ramon DeJesus0-1-1001558.00
Mark Carlson1-2-102187.66666666666666710.33
Clint Fagan1-2-10517.3333333333333328.66666666666666611.33
Chad Fairchild2-2-10719.758.759.25
Carlos Torres1-2-11517.3333333333333326.3333333333333337.00
Mike Estabrook1-2-11914.6666666666666665.6666666666666678.00
Angel Hernandez2-3-12218.85.411.80
Marvin Hudson1-2-12614.3333333333333347.6666666666666678.00
Manny Gonzalez1-2-12614.3333333333333346.66666666666666710.33
Hunter Wendelstedt2-3-15516.288.80
Quinn Wolcott1-2-15921.3333333333333324.6666666666666679.00
Mike Winters1-3-19615711.00
Lance Barrett0-2-200174.54.50
Brian Knight0-2-20018.53.511.00
Adam Hamari0-2-2001363.00
Stu Scheurwater1-3-20317.7567.75
Alfonso Marquez1-3-22412.55.257.00
Brian Gorman1-3-23614.577.00
Lance Barksdale1-4-23613.45.46.60
Cory Blaser1-3-24220.755.757.75
Jerry Meals1-3-24914.258.2511.50
Joe West1-4-28014.28.813.40
Andy Fletcher1-4-28913.468.80
Jordan Baker0-3-30016.3333333333333327.6666666666666676.67
Brian O'Nora0-3-30014.3333333333333347.3333333333333336.67
Dana DeMuth1-4-33114.27.47.20
Laz Diaz1-4-33817.8812.20
Alan Porter0-4-40017.258.258.25