official namehome recordhome moneystrikeoutswalksaverage total
Chad Whitson20-7111116.7037037037037027.1111111111111119.26
Eric Cooper20-797516.7037037037037025.7037037037037039.15
Ted Barrett19-989115.7142857142857145.0357142857142868.82
Fieldin Culbreth20-784015.4814814814814817.1481481481481488.67
Dan Iassogna19-783617.230769230769236.8846153846153858.81
Chris Guccione18-972217.777777777777786.4444444444444459.37
Ramon DeJesus12-571915.5882352941176475.94117647058823559.71
Marty Foster17-765216.3756.9166666666666679.75
Ed Hickox12-564116.0588235294117646.52941176470588210.12
Paul Nauert19-863015.5925925925925936.9259259259259267.85
Gary Cederstrom21-957517.6666666666666686.610.27
Adrian Johnson19-1054917.034482758620695.5172413793103459.72
Dana DeMuth17-948115.4615384615384627.0384615384615389.69
Lance Barksdale18-1148017.3448275862068977.1379310344827598.28
Gerry Davis16-1147316.370370370370375.8888888888888897.81
Sam Holbrook18-1342315.354838709677426.74193548387096810.45
Tony Randazzo13-741515.956.810.10
Phil Cuzzi17-1140116.8928571428571425.6785714285714298.71
John Libka3-038011.6666666666666665.3333333333333337.00
Vic Carapazza16-1236317.6785714285714276.3928571428571438.71
Rob Drake16-1233116.0714285714285736.7857142857142868.89
John Tumpane17-1032316.0370370370370386.8518518518518528.22
Greg Gibson16-1430816.9333333333333346.7333333333333338.87
Tom Woodring15-930417.56.2083333333333339.17
Mike Dimuro7-330317.96.38.50
Brian Knight7-527917.256.1666666666666679.92
Mike Winters17-1226115.896551724137936.24137931034482710.21
Ron Kulpa19-1218416.2258064516129046.4838709677419358.97
Shane Livensparger5-218016.7142857142857155.7142857142857147.29
Pat Hoberg15-1217717.0740740740740737.48148148148148210.63
Chris Segal15-1317616.2857142857142855.8571428571428578.93
Nick Mahrley3-11211679.25
Ryan Additon6-511316.1818181818181836.9090909090909099.00
David Rackley16-1111015.0370370370370366.70370370370370310.37
Brian O'Nora16-1510116.064516129032266.1935483870967748.71
Cory Blaser16-138417.034482758620695.4482758620689658.14
Paul Emmel15-128215.7777777777777796.5185185185185189.26
Chad Fairchild16-144516.96.58.70
Jim Wolf13-122916.487.210.36
Joe West18-142217.531256.8437510.00
Doug Eddings14-151618.2758620689655165.2413793103448278.83
Angel Hernandez15-13-1016.8571428571428586.2142857142857148.93
Dale Scott1-1-1817.5515.00
Kerwin Danley13-10-2116.6956521739130436.34782608695652159.65
Mark Ripperger15-12-3816.370370370370375.8148148148148158.81
Bill Welke15-14-6215.7931034482758616.9310344827586219.86
Sean Barber8-7-6915.2666666666666676.810.27
Dan Bellino15-13-8718.1071428571428586.758.21
Scott Barry15-11-8916.5769230769230776.19230769230769259.77
Bruce Dreckman16-15-8916.8064516129032246.6451612903225819.55
Quinn Wolcott17-13-9216.2666666666666666.2333333333333339.90
Jon Byrne0-1-1001864.00
Manny Gonzalez15-13-10515.256.32142857142857111.18
Jeff Nelson16-14-12315.8333333333333345.68.97
Andy Fletcher13-11-12514.5833333333333347.20833333333333310.25
Todd Tichenor15-13-14217.5714285714285736.4285714285714299.46
Jim Reynolds15-13-16816.1785714285714276.8214285714285719.57
Toby Basner2-3-17517.28.68.20
Alan Porter14-13-17516.777777777777787.5555555555555559.37
Mike Everitt16-14-18017.2333333333333346.26666666666666710.20
Carlos Torres14-13-19216.5925925925925979.70
Laz Diaz14-15-19517.5517241379310366.5862068965517249.93
Mark Wegner15-13-19715.8928571428571426.89285714285714310.75
Mike Estabrook13-12-21216.125.728.92
Mark Carlson14-13-21616.148148148148156.2222222222222229.37
Nic Lentz11-14-29315.325.488.92
Jerry Layne13-14-306165.8888888888888898.44
Larry Vanover12-11-31016.4347826086956527.6956521739130449.91
Tripp Gibson13-14-31417.0370370370370386.4444444444444459.96
Adam Hamari12-13-31716.86.167.60
Hunter Wendelstedt13-13-32416.1538461538461537.1153846153846159.50
Tom Hallion14-15-38115.3448275862068976.7241379310344839.41
Jerry Meals15-16-39415.5806451612903226.677419354838719.23
Cb Bucknor11-13-39415.9166666666666666.6666666666666677.75
Clint Fagan7-9-40716.31257.187511.12
Jeff Kellogg13-14-44515.7037037037037047.5185185185185189.93
Roberto Ortiz5-8-46718.461538461538464.8461538461538468.23
Gabe Morales13-16-47017.4482758620689646.5517241379310358.83
Alfonso Marquez12-14-51513.769230769230776.8461538461538469.50
Marvin Hudson12-14-52717.0769230769230777.3846153846153857.88
Stu Scheurwater16-18-53417.0588235294117646.8823529411764718.91
James Hoye11-16-59216.851851851851858.259259259259269.26
Ben May9-12-65717.6666666666666686.2380952380952389.62
D.J. Reyburn12-19-72216.5806451612903247.51612903225806510.03
Will Little10-15-76917.0878.16
Jordan Baker12-17-778167.20689655172413810.07
Mike Muchlinski11-17-80817.2857142857142856.17857142857142910.11
Lance Barrett10-16-82916.6923076923076935.6538461538461548.92
Ryan Blakney11-17-84416.6428571428571425.4285714285714297.93
Tim Timmons11-18-85717.172413793103456.5862068965517249.62
Brian Gorman6-14-90815.76.3510.40
Bill Miller12-18-96316.8333333333333325.7666666666666679.63
Chris Conroy11-18-99716.758620689655176.8275862068965529.14