official namehome recordhome moneystrikeoutswalksaverage total
Gary Cederstrom24-9104316.090909090909096.6060606060606068.12
Larry Vanover23-1178715.8235294117647076.8823529411764718.38
Brian Knight21-1076716.7419354838709686.1612903225806459.90
Chris Guccione19-1273716.9677419354838726.4838709677419357.81
Fieldin Culbreth20-972015.6896551724137945.6896551724137939.10
Alfonso Marquez22-1069914.406256.759.06
Clint Fagan19-968115.535714285714286711.29
Ted Barrett20-1261915.81255.93759.84
Will Little18-1155715.8275862068965526.0689655172413798.76
Joe West20-1352716.121212121212127.030303030303039.76
Tripp Gibson17-1150316.64285714285714268.39
Rob Drake17-847516.845.728.20
Bill Welke17-1045115.888888888888896.7037037037037039.63
David Rackley19-1144916.47.19.17
Dan Iassogna18-1341516.3870967741935486.54838709677419410.35
Phil Cuzzi15-839216.478260869565226.5652173913043488.70
Mike Everitt21-1338716.4705882352941165.44117647058823557.09
Bob Davidson16-1336915.7586206896551735.72413793103448310.07
John Hirschbeck15-1034317.686.248.72
Hunter Wendelstedt18-932816.888888888888896.1481481481481486.78
Jeff Kellogg18-1231515.9333333333333347.0666666666666668.90
Mike Muchlinski17-1229315.2413793103448276.4137931034482768.48
Laz Diaz18-1327715.645161290322586.1290322580645168.65
Ed Hickox10-626416.56255.31258.12
Alan Porter17-1223614.6896551724137946.2413793103448278.86
Doug Eddings14-1020815.9583333333333344.91666666666666710.29
Jim Joyce16-1119516.7037037037037026.1851851851851858.22
John Tumpane18-1419015.06256.906259.78
Jeff Nelson16-1314916.1034482758620685.7931034482758629.41
Ron Kulpa17-1411416.8709677419354845.5806451612903239.81
Mike Dimuro8-69315.2142857142857146.59.50
Greg Gibson16-128816.256.4642857142857149.50
Sean Barber10-77417.6470588235294136.6470588235294128.35
Andy Fletcher17-147015.5483870967741946.3870967741935489.55
D.J. Reyburn16-126616.2857142857142855.5357142857142867.57
Vic Carapazza16-14-1316.8333333333333325.98.17
Lance Barksdale17-15-1315.756.43759.22
Ben May9-7-2617.18754.43757.62
Manny Gonzalez15-15-2815.1333333333333336.810.50
Adrian Johnson16-12-3016.1428571428571426.21428571428571410.36
Dana DeMuth12-11-3715.9565217391304355.7391304347826089.26
Mark Carlson16-15-3914.2580645161290326.6129032258064528.06
Paul Emmel16-13-4515.103448275862076.1034482758620698.90
Gabe Morales15-14-6815.2758620689655185.5172413793103458.41
Lance Barrett15-15-8416.15.28.37
Chris Conroy16-15-9615.8387096774193546.1612903225806458.35
Nic Lentz12-12-10615.5416666666666666.3333333333333338.71
Bill Miller18-15-12017.0606060606060625.1515151515151518.64
Brian O'Nora9-9-13515.56.6666666666666679.06
Toby Basner10-11-14818.809523809523816.1428571428571439.38
Scott Barry12-13-15614.85.68.76
Paul Nauert17-14-16313.7096774193548386.16129032258064510.26
Chad Fairchild16-15-17515.5161290322580646.7096774193548399.58
Mike Estabrook14-14-18819.3571428571428585.4285714285714298.46
Carlos Torres19-16-18815.85.97142857142857159.17
Roberto Ortiz0-2-20018.56.57.00
Tom Woodring3-4-20214.8571428571428585.71428571428571410.14
Brian Gorman9-10-206165.957.65
Stu Scheurwater6-6-22414.56.510.42
James Hoye12-11-24115.5652173913043487.5652173913043489.48
Cb Bucknor14-15-27914.6896551724137945.3793103448275868.17
Chris Segal2-4-279146.1666666666666678.83
Jordan Baker16-16-28514.968756.562510.50
Quinn Wolcott15-15-29615.4333333333333346.2333333333333339.07
Chad Whitson5-8-30416.230769230769236.1538461538461547.54
Ramon DeJesus12-13-30517.166.410.00
Kerwin Danley15-15-35315.0666666666666665.98.60
Pat Hoberg17-17-37416.2647058823529426.6470588235294127.76
Eric Cooper12-14-38316.269230769230775.9615384615384626.54
Jim Wolf15-16-40317.4193548387096765.0967741935483879.68
Tim Timmons15-16-40916.354838709677426.2258064516129039.29
Jerry Layne13-15-41115.7857142857142865.7142857142857149.68
Todd Tichenor14-14-44915.2857142857142866.3928571428571438.21
Dan Bellino13-16-45416.172413793103456.3448275862068978.97
Mike Winters12-16-4641779.82
Mark Wegner14-16-49114.9666666666666677.23333333333333310.93
Marty Foster12-15-51016.0740740740740735.4444444444444458.19
Gerry Davis15-15-52315.3666666666666677.68.93
Cory Blaser12-17-64914.5172413793103454.7241379310344836.55
Adam Hamari14-18-65716.531256.06259.19
Jerry Meals13-17-72016.36.9666666666666678.83
Angel Hernandez14-17-72215.9032258064516125.4838709677419358.58
Tom Hallion13-18-75217.0967741935483886.7419354838709687.87
Sam Holbrook13-18-86216.8387096774193566.6129032258064528.29
Marvin Hudson13-19-88416.3756.968759.97
Ryan Blakney15-22-90317.891891891891895.81081081081081058.32
Tony Randazzo11-20-101317.5483870967741926.0645161290322588.29
Dale Scott8-18-105116.6923076923076937.192307692307692511.00
Jim Reynolds10-19-117516.5517241379310366.4482758620689658.97
Mark Ripperger10-21-132517.4193548387096765.5161290322580657.71