official namehome recordhome moneystrikeoutswalksaverage total
Chad Whitson14-382116.117647058823535.8823529411764718.76
Ted Barrett13-474816.3529411764705875.1764705882352949.29
Paul Nauert13-372015.31257.8758.38
Dan Iassogna12-365518.2666666666666666.6666666666666679.93
Gary Cederstrom15-561817.27.210.05
Ed Hickox11-558715.81256.562510.19
Gerry Davis11-654117.2941176470588225.4705882352941186.53
Pat Hoberg11-5516177.437510.88
Phil Cuzzi13-748616.255.59.05
Mark Ripperger11-539215.18755.759.56
Chris Guccione11-538218.18756.56259.12
Marty Foster10-438216.7857142857142856.7857142857142868.71
John Libka3-038011.6666666666666665.3333333333333337.00
Adrian Johnson13-737117.65.59.65
Jeff Nelson13-736215.855.88.40
Eric Cooper12-634717.38888888888889610.00
Laz Diaz12-833516.856.6510.30
Scott Barry11-530815.8755.759.94
Mike Dimuro7-330317.96.38.50
Tom Woodring11-629317.117647058823535.8235294117647068.65
Ron Kulpa12-628716.2222222222222267.67
Kerwin Danley12-724517.21052631578947368.68
Fieldin Culbreth12-624415.8333333333333347.2777777777777788.78
Lance Barksdale10-724216.882352941176476.5294117647058828.12
Tripp Gibson10-622816.56.43759.12
Shane Livensparger3-0213145.3333333333333336.67
Vic Carapazza10-720717.7647058823529426.7058823529411778.88
Ryan Additon2-0164163.511.00
John Tumpane10-616116.62577.62
Joe West12-915317.761904761904763710.48
Tony Randazzo7-4132187.09090909090909110.18
Rob Drake10-711615.2352941176470586.8235294117647067.41
Doug Eddings10-1010617.655.49.25
Mark Wegner11-7100167.16666666666666710.56
Gabe Morales11-97817.76.459.25
Ramon DeJesus5-45215.5555555555555555.7777777777777789.56
Bill Welke10-94216.7368421052631586.78947368421052659.21
Carlos Torres9-73116.1257.687510.62
Dan Bellino10-819186.8333333333333337.17
Mike Winters10-91115.2631578947368425.5263157894736849.16
Will Little8-6716.4285714285714275.9285714285714296.64
Sam Holbrook10-9515.4210526315789476.789473684210526510.89
Chris Segal7-7-1216.5714285714285736.5714285714285719.14
Dale Scott1-1-1817.5515.00
David Rackley9-7-2115.3756.687510.56
Dana DeMuth8-7-3115.1333333333333337.26666666666666710.40
Paul Emmel10-10-3715.86.159.45
Jim Wolf9-10-5916.5263157894736857.789473684210526510.84
Jim Reynolds10-9-66166.5263157894736849.84
Quinn Wolcott11-8-7715.6315789473684216.10526315789473710.42
Manny Gonzalez9-8-8114.8823529411764715.941176470588235511.00
Mike Everitt11-10-9616.619047619047626.42857142857142910.38
Jon Byrne0-1-1001864.00
Brian Knight3-4-10619.5714285714285737.42857142857142910.86
Angel Hernandez8-8-12816.6256.62510.38
Sean Barber1-2-13214.3333333333333344.6666666666666679.67
James Hoye8-9-15717.2941176470588228.8823529411764719.76
Roberto Ortiz1-2-1582254.33
Ben May5-5-16218.36.411.20
Toby Basner2-3-17517.28.68.20
Bruce Dreckman9-11-20815.856.310.70
Nic Lentz6-8-21116.0714285714285736.2142857142857148.79
Mark Carlson9-9-22215.5555555555555556.2222222222222229.22
Jeff Kellogg9-9-22316.4444444444444437.6111111111111119.89
Tom Hallion10-10-252156.89.90
Todd Tichenor8-9-26416.882352941176475.7647058823529418.82
Marvin Hudson8-9-26914.9411764705882366.8823529411764718.35
Adam Hamari8-9-29216.588235294117656.05882352941176458.12
Cb Bucknor6-8-29714.9285714285714297.0714285714285717.29
Jerry Layne8-10-30116.611111111111115.8888888888888897.83
Greg Gibson8-11-303176.5789473684210529.47
Jerry Meals9-10-33215.7368421052631587.15789473684210510.00
Stu Scheurwater9-11-34018.357.19.55
Chad Fairchild8-11-36317.4736842105263156.78947368421052659.00
Alan Porter8-10-36516.3333333333333327.8888888888888899.39
Cory Blaser8-10-37417.888888888888895.4444444444444457.94
Brian O'Nora9-11-39116.556.38.35
Alfonso Marquez7-10-43413.1764705882352936.88235294117647110.18
Mike Muchlinski8-11-44217.526315789473685610.68
Mike Estabrook8-9-44216.411764705882355.4117647058823539.18
Chris Conroy7-10-44516.2941176470588226.2352941176470598.41
Clint Fagan6-9-45016.3333333333333327.46666666666666711.13
Tim Timmons7-11-45316.9444444444444436.3888888888888899.39
Larry Vanover5-8-45517.769230769230777.1538461538461549.62
Ryan Blakney5-9-48117.1428571428571425.4285714285714296.79
Bill Miller8-11-53017.2631578947368425.78947368421052658.68
Jordan Baker7-11-55016.222222222222227.6111111111111119.50
Andy Fletcher5-9-569146.510.57
D.J. Reyburn6-13-644167.10526315789473710.42
Hunter Wendelstedt7-12-73215.8947368421052647.4210526315789489.42
Brian Gorman4-11-81115.0666666666666666.46666666666666710.80
Lance Barrett6-13-86916.4736842105263155.6315789473684218.84