nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Indiana8112.8107.45.4648.6943.110.7
Golden State7118.9103.915749.774612.4
Brooklyn7104.2104.6-0.4243.3645.79.1
Denver6111.8112.1-0.3447.2847.310.5
Phoenix6112.7118.1-5.4846.0647.46.8
Sacramento6102.7107.2-4.5447.8942.68.1
LA Lakers6101.7105.6-3.9346.1443.46.8
Atlanta6106.9103.43.5545.7745.89.3
Utah6101.399.22.1449.0239.111.1
Chicago6104.996.28.7344.7750.29.3
Milwaukee591.195.8-4.7243.9639.38.9
Miami5106.3103.13.2546.0742.310.1
Oklahoma City5103.4109.8-6.4342.7646.98.4
Portland5100.7107.9-7.2641.5342.111.3
Washington5107.1110.5-3.4546.6941.29.6
Boston5107.1104.32.8446.1640.912.8
New York598.9103.1-4.2345.2242.66.5
San Antonio4100.497.13.3745.841.99.8
Minnesota4110.4112.9-2.5747.241.56.6
Memphis495.5101.4-5.9644.7738.99.3
LA Clippers410697.88.2449.6240.19.1
Dallas498.7105.5-6.8643.2939.511.8
Charlotte4105.2108.8-3.6845.0938.310.2
Toronto49795.41.6444.941.58.4
Orlando4107.7115.7-8644.7543.59.9
Detroit4100.2104-3.8343.2548.58.4
Cleveland4111.61092.6747.4743.313.5
Houston3113.71112.7445.3246.112
Philadelphia3101.6110.9-9.3543.0742.410.4
New Orleans3110110.9-0.9647.5340.68.8