nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Indiana8112.8107.45.4648.6943.110.7
Golden State7122.7110.312.4950.2845.713.6
Brooklyn7104.2104.6-0.4243.3645.79.1
Atlanta6106.2104.51.7545.78449.3
Sacramento6102.7107.2-4.5447.8942.68.1
Phoenix6112.7118.1-5.4846.0647.46.8
LA Lakers6101.7105.6-3.9346.1443.46.8
Denver6111.8112.1-0.3447.2847.310.5
Utah697.9103.3-5.4545.2139.69.6
LA Clippers5102.2975.2448.4340.18.3
Houston5106.7108.5-1.8643.2541.613.1
Boston5102.2113.7-11.5644.43712.1
Oklahoma City5103.4109.8-6.4342.7646.98.4
New York598.9103.1-4.2345.2242.66.5
Milwaukee592.194-1.9244.6339.39.3
Miami5106.3103.13.2546.0742.310.1
Chicago5102.196.55.6244.9450.48.7
Portland5100.7107.9-7.2641.5342.111.3
San Antonio4108.5111.9-3.4845.3346.97.8
Charlotte4105.2108.8-3.6845.0938.310.2
Orlando4107.7115.7-8644.7543.59.9
Dallas498.7105.5-6.8643.2939.511.8
Detroit4100.2104-3.8343.2548.58.4
Cleveland4117.61116.6749.5342.814.1
Minnesota4110.4112.9-2.5747.241.56.6
New Orleans3110110.9-0.9647.5340.68.8
Washington3108.4108.10.3646.343.28.7
Toronto396.7102.4-5.7544.439.47.8
Philadelphia3101.6110.9-9.3543.0742.410.4
Memphis396.2102.2-6745.4236.79.7