nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Miami8112.4102.210.2648.3945.711.3
Cleveland8118.9111.37.6851.244315.1
Philadelphia8105.8110.8-5643.3143.69
Chicago7108.9110-1.1647.1543.17.9
Oklahoma City7108.3108.9-0.6643.450.38.3
Memphis6103.499.73.7543.9243.28.9
Detroit6102.71020.7344.348.57.9
Utah6105.996.29.7647.484610.3
Sacramento6102.4102.5-0.1246.5443.19.9
Dallas6101.499.71.7445.8138.810.8
LA Clippers6107.8108-0.2545.742.910.8
LA Lakers5106.8115-8.2744.2644.510.2
San Antonio5104.294.110.1346.17488
Minnesota5110.2109.90.3849.5242.46.8
Toronto5103.2102.21347.5341.18.1
Phoenix5109.3113-3.7444.9744.68
Golden State5119.4107.911.5649.3843.213.8
Houston5118.310810.3545.0144.515.6
Atlanta4100.7106-5.3344.4645.27.9
Denver4111.1112.5-1.4446.4646.213.4
Boston4107.5104.72.8346.154112.9
Charlotte4102.9107-4.1442.6244.111.3
Washington4113.4107.55.9647.7442.910.1
Brooklyn4103111.9-8.9443.9845.210.2
Indiana4102.7107.3-4.6446.8240.28.2
Orlando397.4106.9-9.5343.19426.4
Portland3106.4109.2-2.8444.9246.810.3
Milwaukee3108.6108.40.2651.3536.68.2
New Orleans3101.4109.1-7.7345.8540.67.9
New York2105.8112.3-6.5645.2844.18.8