nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Denver4110.2103.66.6046.947.811.2
Golden State4117.410017.4347.844812.4
Utah499990248.5335.811
LA Lakers4102.4100.61.8046.7436.6
Houston3112.8104.28.6245.5845.49.6
Boston3103.898.65.2245.7739.612.6
Washington3104.8109-4.2344.5241.48
Phoenix3115116.4-1.4444.8450.47.8
San Antonio310596.48.6448.063910.4
Sacramento3108.8107.81349.39448.6
Brooklyn3106.6113-6.4143.6643.29.6
Milwaukee39494.2-0.2244.8138.49.4
Miami3109.2104.25346.5143.411.2
Indiana3107.8107.40.4346.7441.811
Chicago3102.2966.2243.7850.88.6
Minnesota2107.2111.6-4.4247.8841.26
Oklahoma City2104.2112.8-8.6244.1643.68.4
Atlanta2104.2105.2-1244.12458.6
Memphis296.4105-8.6444.9378.8
Orlando2103.4117.4-14343.3942.410.4
Toronto294.2940.2243.3241.68.4
New York2100.4104.2-3.8245.7344.27.4
Detroit2105.8104.41.4244.894710.2
Dallas198.4108-9.6442.6342.211.2
LA Clippers199990247.66378.4
Philadelphia1102.8113.4-10.6342.6940.89.4
Portland1101.2116.2-15441.3145.811.4
Cleveland1106.8106.60.2346.1940.412.8
New Orleans1107.4117.4-10347.836.67.4
Charlotte095.8108.6-12.8342.7938.67.4