nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Philadelphia5111.8109.22.6346.3146.89.2
Chicago4108.6106.81.8345.6643.210
Cleveland4114.4108.46350.642.615
Minnesota4112.81066.8351.0646.87
Detroit3100.2101.2-1142.7348.89.6
Utah399.6954.6243.8945.68.4
Miami3110.8105.45.4346.6245.811.2
Oklahoma City3111.2111.6-0.4344.47508.2
Sacramento397.8100.6-2.8044.4744.68.6
San Antonio3106.294.811.4244.9248.48
LA Clippers3104.21013.2244.524210.2
Charlotte3102.4103.6-1.2242.824412.6
Houston3124108.615.4346.543.217.2
Memphis2101.4104-2.6242.4544.88.8
Golden State2116.81088.8348.8743.611.6
Phoenix2112.8114.4-1.6347.6745.87.8
New Orleans299.4108.4-9144.58407
Denver2111.6110.41.2246.7846.614.4
Dallas296.293.82.4044.2940.811.2
Boston2106.21033.2145.1439.813.4
Washington2109.41054.4247.743910.2
Toronto2100.8991.8147.3439.67.4
Orlando296.6104.8-8.2142.6542.46
Brooklyn2106.2118-11.8346.2643.210.4
Milwaukee2108.4103.84.6350.2635.48.6
Indiana2101107.8-6.8147.0641.68
LA Lakers1102115.4-13.4343.7441.210
Portland1104.2111-6.8243.9146.410.4
New York1107.2113-5.8248.441.810
Atlanta195.2104.8-9.6140.9145.48