nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Denver4110.2103.66.6046.947.811.2
LA Lakers4102.4100.61.8046.7436.6
Atlanta3105.2105.20244.5243.68.6
Utah397.6107-9.4343.5542.68.4
Sacramento3108.8107.81349.39448.6
Indiana3107.8107.40.4346.7441.811
Miami3109.2104.25346.5143.411.2
Brooklyn3106.6113-6.4143.6643.29.6
Phoenix3115116.4-1.4444.8450.47.8
Golden State3121.6114.86.8447.4745.814.2
Oklahoma City2104.2112.8-8.6244.1643.68.4
San Antonio2109.6114.6-5445.3246.66.6
Minnesota2107.2111.6-4.4247.8841.26
LA Clippers298100.8-2.8346.79378.6
Houston299110.4-11.4341.7239.214.2
Memphis299.2103.4-4.2446.0935.69.8
Boston2100.4120.4-20343.493711.8
Washington21071043345.0345.87.8
Orlando2103.4117.4-14343.3942.410.4
New York2100.4104.2-3.8245.7344.27.4
Milwaukee292.496-3.6244.337.49
Detroit2105.8104.41.4244.894710.2
Dallas198.4108-9.6442.6342.211.2
Toronto199.2110.8-11.6345.3737.27.2
Philadelphia1102.8113.4-10.6342.6940.89.4
Portland1101.2116.2-15441.3145.811.4
Cleveland1114.8121.6-6.8446.1243.613.2
Chicago194.6103.6-9144.4245.26.8
New Orleans1107.4117.4-10347.836.67.4
Charlotte095.8108.6-12.8342.7938.67.4