official namehome recordats home recordhome scoreaway scorehome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith30-1825-23108.42102.8518.3518.81
Ben Taylor26-2624-28107.37105.9020.6020.94
Bennie Adams36-2535-26107.15103.3620.5221.10
Bill Kennedy41-2834-33-2106.99103.3619.4320.13
Bill Spooner40-2140-21106.75102.2018.7219.36
Brent Barnaky36-3331-35-3107.30104.9119.5420.57
Brett Nansel24-1620-18-2107.80102.3219.5519.70
Brian Forte42-2539-26-2107.78103.7018.7519.82
CJ Washington22-2215-27-2104.68105.2520.3920.59
Courtney Kirkland45-2037-28107.12101.6818.7120.31
Curtis Blair31-1925-25108.16104.9619.6620.32
Dan Crawford35-2929-35105.62103.9219.0320.27
David Guthrie19-2818-27-2106.87107.6421.4020.74
Dedrick Taylor27-2319-30-1106.32105.0019.0620.52
Derek Richardson25-2220-27107.36104.2119.6019.19
Derrick Collins37-3035-32108.81104.9119.8519.97
Derrick Stafford36-3130-36-1105.42103.6319.6119.61
Ed Malloy39-2235-25-1108.31103.4818.3419.82
Eric Dalen34-2432-25-1104.59102.5918.6719.62
Eric Lewis37-3234-34-1104.78101.8419.7820.22
Gary Zielinski35-2432-26-1106.90102.3620.2721.64
Gediminas Petraitis31-2027-24107.76103.7118.7520.31
Haywoode Workman31-2133-18-1107.08104.1019.6320.67
Jacyn Goble19-1516-18108.15106.0319.0620.26
James Capers46-2141-26108.66103.7520.4221.90
James Williams41-3034-37109.14105.1819.1020.13
Jason Goldenberg3-12-2111.00100.5018.2521.25
Jason Phillips20-1316-17105.91101.0919.6119.42
Jeff Smith2-01-1103.5096.5013.5018.50
John Goble47-2738-35-1106.04101.4519.8221.08
Josh Tiven39-2933-34-1107.10104.2419.7120.38
JT Orr34-2028-26109.54105.3720.9420.17
Justin Van Duyne40-1832-26108.52102.4119.8620.69
Kane Fitzgerald43-2938-34106.79103.8120.3920.57
Karl Lane35-3229-36-2106.58103.7819.3920.54
Ken Mauer38-2932-34-1107.00105.0720.3119.76
Kevin Cutler34-2335-19-3107.98103.9818.9620.51
Kevin Scott40-2437-27106.50102.6618.7319.83
Lauren Holtkamp24-2023-20-1106.09107.2019.3020.32
Leon Wood30-2225-25-2107.48103.9018.8520.25
Leroy Richardson29-3023-34-2106.64106.0719.3119.98
Marat Kogut36-2535-25-1107.16104.1019.9020.21
Marc Davis35-3524-45-1107.03106.4318.1619.59
Mark Ayotte34-2231-25109.80103.8020.1221.36
Mark Lindsay39-2735-31106.94104.2419.1119.83
Matt Boland36-2926-39105.58104.1520.5220.52
Michael Smith40-2034-25-1106.88102.4720.2220.30
Mike Callahan37-2928-33-5105.03103.6819.0219.45
Mitchell Ervin24-2119-26107.87105.6221.2421.76
Monty Mccutchen45-2336-31-1109.04104.1019.8820.25
Nick Buchert29-2523-29-2104.72102.9319.4820.15
Pat Fraher47-2236-31-2109.43104.0719.3920.52
Phenizee Ransom1-32-2102.0099.0020.0016.25
Ray Acosta7-63-10102.31102.3819.2320.00
Rodney Mott39-2832-31-4105.22103.3718.3420.12
Ron Garretson32-2832-26-2106.88103.9519.1220.07
Scott Foster45-2936-38109.30104.5420.8121.39
Scott Twardoski29-2023-26105.49103.6119.5519.78
Scott Wall25-1824-19108.81104.2320.2320.21
Sean Corbin32-3131-32105.59104.6219.5420.06
Sean Wright33-3124-37-3107.30106.1420.3620.98
Steve Anderson28-1820-26106.91104.9819.9620.76
Tom Washington40-2233-29107.26103.2118.9720.60
Tony Brothers46-1937-28109.71103.2519.1520.77
Tony Brown37-2436-24-1107.30102.4319.6120.56
Tre Maddox32-2626-29-3105.84103.8619.0320.41
Tyler Ford33-2227-28107.60103.5819.4221.04
Vladimir Voyard-Tadal3-13-1107.2598.7520.0022.00
Zach Zarba33-3228-36-1106.66104.8819.4520.05