official namehome recordats home recordhome scoreaway scorehome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith25-1220-17109.92102.7818.6518.65
Ben Taylor17-2317-23105.78105.9220.9021.40
Bennie Adams27-1524-18107.45101.7620.7921.55
Bill Kennedy22-2221-22-1106.43103.8219.3020.25
Bill Spooner28-1328-13106.39101.2018.8819.51
Brent Barnaky25-2323-23-2108.60106.3319.9821.15
Brett Nansel19-1214-15-2108.06101.7119.3920.10
Brian Forte27-1925-20-1107.70104.1519.5220.15
CJ Washington16-1813-21105.12106.5620.8521.12
Courtney Kirkland29-1626-19106.69101.6019.1120.53
Curtis Blair25-1319-19108.37104.2419.7620.24
Dan Crawford21-2115-27105.76106.7919.1420.38
David Guthrie11-1310-14108.04107.7522.2521.79
Dedrick Taylor21-1516-19-1107.50105.2820.1720.64
Derek Richardson17-1613-20105.91102.2719.7619.27
Derrick Collins24-2022-22108.02103.8619.6620.02
Derrick Stafford21-2317-26-1104.41104.1119.5020.11
Ed Malloy29-1528-15-1110.02103.6118.5019.80
Eric Dalen23-1923-19105.31103.8118.8820.12
Eric Lewis20-2720-26-1104.04103.3020.0920.28
Gary Zielinski28-1624-19-1105.98101.0720.4321.93
Gediminas Petraitis20-1620-16107.14102.3918.5020.53
Haywoode Workman26-1430-10107.65103.4219.5220.48
Jacyn Goble13-1211-14105.76105.5219.0820.72
James Capers29-1528-16108.18102.9120.3922.09
James Williams28-2225-25109.40104.9819.3220.38
Jason Goldenberg3-12-2111.00100.5018.2521.25
Jason Phillips20-1316-17105.91101.0919.6119.42
John Goble36-1528-23106.31100.2019.9621.29
Josh Tiven28-2023-24-1107.60104.3119.4820.10
JT Orr23-1518-20108.32105.5521.3419.92
Justin Van Duyne28-1323-18106.93100.4420.1220.39
Kane Fitzgerald31-1929-21107.02104.1420.9020.54
Karl Lane28-1922-24-1107.43103.4519.4321.30
Ken Mauer26-1921-24107.11104.4220.4719.60
Kevin Cutler24-1723-16-2108.63105.3219.4421.27
Kevin Scott32-1630-18106.73101.3319.0620.15
Lauren Holtkamp18-1618-15-1107.38108.4419.4120.97
Leon Wood22-1621-16-1107.89103.8718.9520.13
Leroy Richardson19-2214-26-1105.71106.2719.7819.93
Marat Kogut25-1824-18-1107.07105.3320.4720.33
Marc Davis23-2116-27-1107.32106.0917.9518.61
Mark Ayotte23-1720-20110.42105.1520.7221.12
Mark Lindsay25-2024-21107.20105.1818.7820.00
Matt Boland23-2519-29104.00104.1520.5819.69
Michael Smith31-1426-18-1108.13103.3320.4420.49
Mike Callahan24-1819-22-1105.26104.5218.6220.31
Mitchell Ervin18-1614-20108.18106.4721.8221.82
Monty Mccutchen28-1623-20-1108.86105.4319.9120.02
Nick Buchert19-1719-15-2105.72103.5320.1919.83
Pat Fraher29-1923-24-1107.75104.5619.6520.62
Phenizee Ransom1-32-2102.0099.0020.0016.25
Ray Acosta2-52-5100.43103.7118.1419.14
Rodney Mott26-1922-22-1105.24103.5819.0220.67
Ron Garretson22-1624-13-1107.82105.5319.2120.00
Scott Foster26-2324-25109.51106.7621.5921.51
Scott Twardoski21-1517-19104.64104.0819.3619.58
Scott Wall13-1211-14105.88105.8020.1620.68
Sean Corbin23-2124-20104.75102.8619.2520.32
Sean Wright24-2018-23-3109.25106.7720.5921.07
Steve Anderson20-1214-18108.38105.6920.4421.47
Tom Washington26-1622-20106.93103.2619.3620.60
Tony Brothers29-1223-18110.02103.8019.7821.32
Tony Brown23-1825-15-1106.44101.8319.5620.27
Tre Maddox22-2019-22-1103.64102.3119.5520.48
Tyler Ford28-1221-19108.95102.6019.2021.32
Vladimir Voyard-Tadal3-13-1107.2598.7520.0022.00
Zach Zarba21-1920-20105.60103.4819.5220.18