official namehome recordats home recordhome scoreaway scorehome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith30-1825-23108.42102.8518.3518.81
Ben Taylor26-2624-28107.37105.9020.6020.94
Bennie Adams36-2635-27106.89103.3420.5521.08
Bill Kennedy41-3234-37-2106.27103.7819.4220.14
Bill Spooner41-2241-22106.86102.3018.7319.38
Brent Barnaky36-3331-35-3107.30104.9119.5420.57
Brett Nansel24-1620-18-2107.80102.3219.5519.70
Brian Forte42-2739-28-2107.38103.6818.8419.78
CJ Washington22-2215-27-2104.68105.2520.3920.59
Courtney Kirkland46-2038-28107.36101.8218.8020.21
Curtis Blair31-1925-25108.16104.9619.6620.32
Dan Crawford41-3333-40-1106.20104.1619.1920.53
David Guthrie20-2918-29-2106.88107.4321.0820.73
Dedrick Taylor27-2319-30-1106.32105.0019.0620.52
Derek Richardson25-2220-27107.36104.2119.6019.19
Derrick Collins38-3035-33108.90104.9019.8520.01
Derrick Stafford43-3133-39-2106.39103.7019.7019.72
Ed Malloy43-2638-29-2108.81104.5118.7120.01
Eric Dalen34-2432-25-1104.59102.5918.6719.62
Eric Lewis38-3235-34-1104.94101.8919.7620.24
Gary Zielinski35-2432-26-1106.90102.3620.2721.64
Gediminas Petraitis31-2027-24107.76103.7118.7520.31
Haywoode Workman31-2133-18-1107.08104.1019.6320.67
Jacyn Goble19-1516-18108.15106.0319.0620.26
James Capers48-2543-30108.21104.1920.4521.99
James Williams42-3234-40108.51105.3119.1220.14
Jason Goldenberg3-12-2111.00100.5018.2521.25
Jason Phillips20-1316-17105.91101.0919.6119.42
Jeff Smith2-01-1103.5096.5013.5018.50
John Goble51-2940-39-1106.38101.8019.9520.95
Josh Tiven39-3033-35-1106.99104.5519.6820.45
JT Orr34-2028-26109.54105.3720.9420.17
Justin Van Duyne40-1832-26108.52102.4119.8620.69
Kane Fitzgerald44-3139-36106.95104.3220.4120.52
Karl Lane35-3229-36-2106.58103.7819.3920.54
Ken Mauer40-3333-39-1106.88105.6420.4419.92
Kevin Cutler34-2335-19-3107.98103.9818.9620.51
Kevin Scott40-2437-27106.50102.6618.7319.83
Lauren Holtkamp24-2023-20-1106.09107.2019.3020.32
Leon Wood30-2225-25-2107.48103.9018.8520.25
Leroy Richardson29-3023-34-2106.64106.0719.3119.98
Marat Kogut36-2535-25-1107.16104.1019.9020.21
Marc Davis38-3826-49-1107.37106.6118.2819.88
Mark Ayotte34-2231-25109.80103.8020.1221.36
Mark Lindsay39-2735-31106.94104.2419.1119.83
Matt Boland36-2926-39105.58104.1520.5220.52
Michael Smith40-2034-25-1106.88102.4720.2220.30
Mike Callahan41-3331-38-5105.66104.3819.1919.41
Mitchell Ervin24-2119-26107.87105.6221.2421.76
Monty Mccutchen50-2739-37-1108.91104.3220.0620.51
Nick Buchert29-2523-29-2104.72102.9319.4820.15
Pat Fraher48-2336-32-3109.37104.0719.3220.31
Phenizee Ransom1-32-2102.0099.0020.0016.25
Ray Acosta7-63-10102.31102.3819.2320.00
Rodney Mott41-2933-33-4105.40103.4918.4020.29
Ron Garretson33-3033-28-2106.27104.4919.1120.11
Scott Foster48-3339-41-1108.93105.0920.7321.01
Scott Twardoski29-2023-26105.49103.6119.5519.78
Scott Wall25-1824-19108.81104.2320.2320.21
Sean Corbin35-3234-33106.28104.8119.5720.24
Sean Wright37-3227-39-3107.93106.0420.4820.77
Steve Anderson28-1820-26106.91104.9819.9620.76
Tom Washington42-2334-31107.46103.4919.0920.83
Tony Brothers49-2339-32-1108.94103.4219.1720.51
Tony Brown38-2437-24-1107.44102.2119.7120.65
Tre Maddox32-2626-29-3105.84103.8619.0320.41
Tyler Ford33-2227-28107.60103.5819.4221.04
Vladimir Voyard-Tadal3-13-1107.2598.7520.0022.00
Zach Zarba38-3431-40-1107.22105.1019.7420.11