nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Penn State94122.57470.4270.1200.3
Temple932.717.64440.7244.9195.8
Idaho83627.56422.9271.5151.4
Eastern Michigan826.629.42465.3307.9157.4
Wyoming837.734.27449233.1215.9
Colorado State838.231.67489268.3220.7
Oklahoma746.5284578.9323.3255.6
Texas Tech74043.76542.9436.6106.3
Iowa State730.930.95446.1268.5177.6
Miami-OH723.521.23352.5214.3138.2
Fresno State717.132.55320.3204116.3
Old Dominion737.325.35449241.6207.4
Southern California738.622.93522.4298.3224.1
Oregon State725.432.95364.1166.3197.8
Northwestern728.624.54417.5247.9169.6
Alabama736.2135440.7186.1254.6
Kentucky728.627.64421.3174247.3
North Carolina State722.422.73392252.2139.8
Auburn732.6163436.3162.1274.2
Arkansas State731.116.32403.9247.7156.2
Georgia State720.4243356.6261.894.8
Florida State733.9224476.1263.2212.9
Wake Forest719.6255300.4172.9127.5
Rice627.537.17403.8219.9183.9
Texas-San Antonio631.129.54387.5202.5185
Western Kentucky65223.77553.6338.8214.8
Navy641.635.27455.8122.2333.6
Tulsa644.630.97565.8274.9290.9
Virginia Tech632.724.45443.3265.2178.1
New Mexico State624.439.74431.8252.8179
San Diego State635.117.35405.9131.8274.1
Massachusetts626.637.67395.5279.4116.1
Ohio622.119.12353.7206.2147.5
Northern Illinois631.527.63478.7220258.7
Southern Methodist628.537.45415263.9151.1
Colorado626.620.72401.7230.1171.6
Utah63127.55434.4207227.4
Vanderbilt623.523.75376.3211165.3
Louisiana State629.2162444.9202.3242.6
Louisiana-Lafayette623.923.93347.4170.5176.9
Louisiana Tech646.832.88499.4354.2145.2
Central Florida629.823.93331214.5116.5
Brigham Young633.320.13417.5194.2223.3
Georgia Tech627.728.76384.1129.8254.3
Duke621.730.84381.6231.8149.8
Wisconsin627.417.15370.8160.2210.6
North Carolina629.2242429.5292.8136.7
Oklahoma State636.9275505.9313192.9
Miami-FL629.321.84399.5283.8115.7
Western Michigan540.719.45486.3264222.3
Florida52120.43307.4201.3106.1
Georgia523.223.75374.5181.6192.9
Indiana524.328.83399255.9143.1
Ball State527.3315456.4238.9217.5
Clemson541.2197522.3352.7169.6
Purdue52339.77367.6288.778.9
Kansas516.740.53351.2228123.2
Nebraska521.525.23356.7202.6154.1
Kent State519.827.25315.6138.9176.7
Iowa521.619.84315.5136.5179
Washington540.2195461.6262.4199.2
New Mexico53731.97452.691.8360.8
Tennessee53831.98471.5261.4210.1
Pittsburgh542.436.79458.8237.9220.9
Boston College522.525.24301.9145.4156.5
Kansas State530.524.36379.3151228.3
Appalachian State532.6164462.3191.9270.4
North Texas52633.85354.7220.3134.4
Florida International526.134.37380228.2151.8
South Florida54235.48509.4212.6296.8
San Jose State521.733.64360.5219.8140.7
Texas State416.439.74297.7211.686.1
Virginia422.432.44355.9241.3114.6
California-Los Angeles423.327.83359.1292.466.7
California435.443.56492.4334.3158.1
Missouri430.533.15489.7278.6211.1
Troy43220.94419270.1148.9
Louisiana-Monroe422.538.98359.7182.4177.3
Washington State43726.16473353.4119.6
Arizona State428.8416358.1258100.1
South Carolina422.329.25365.5218147.5
Mississippi431.9356478.1321.5156.6
Syracuse424.739.42432.2312.5119.7
Stanford426.722.95374.6164.4210.2
Minnesota426.221.25335.4165.2170.2
Nevada-Las Vegas429.538.67402.2157.9244.3
Rutgers412.338.84258.2135.4122.8
Tulane42230.45336.8121.4215.4
Texas El Paso427.135.66370.9190.2180.7
Middle Tennessee439.639.78510.7308.8201.9
West Virginia430.624.83471.3236.9234.4
Charlotte424.133.14370.3186.9183.4
Army426.421.74402.371.2331.1
Texas427.832.13477.8238.4239.4
Toledo436.630.44504319.5184.5
Bowling Green426.135.73422.4221.1201.3
Buffalo416.832.84348.1209.9138.2
Baylor431.734.74512.3282.6229.7
Akron427.232.54385.4250.7134.7
Illinois416.133.25295.7174121.7
Air Force434.528.67441.9137.1304.8
Nevada426.528.25392.3210.8181.5
Michigan436.513.86416.8199.3217.5
Hawaii429.332.56395.7233.6162.1
Marshall321.735.83311214.396.7
Texas Christian326.526.23430.6241.8188.8
Southern Miss329.631.24459.5311148.5
Mississippi State332.835.57458.6215.8242.8
Maryland321.233.35354.2174.8179.4
Notre Dame328.527.45412.3260.8151.5
Memphis33534.87461.1307.8153.3
Louisville335.824.75488.7273.9214.8
Houston335.126.65433.7307.5126.2
Arkansas32934.35440.2277.9162.3
Ohio State334.216.44433.3206.3227
Michigan State322.529.24387.8223.7164.1
Connecticut21328.83312.4200.6111.8
Georgia Southern224.130.95351.2154.6196.6
Boise State232.524.14463291.5171.5
Cincinnati216.629.62357.7256.1101.6
South Alabama227.727.97399.3237162.3
Arizona22542.17418.9170.1248.8
Oregon232.844.36474.3258.1216.2
Utah State223.530.15373.9217156.9
Florida Atlantic226.940.97411.3207.2204.1
Central Michigan221.934.33368.7263.2105.5
Texas A&M132.627.95447.9243.6204.3
East Carolina123.939.64446.9328.8118.1
Coastal Carolina0000000