nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Buffalo728.42857142857142725.2857142857142853423275148
New Mexico State630.85714285714285831.4285714285714273469.2857142857143358.85714285714283110.42857142857143
Purdue526.16666666666666820.1666666666666682371.3333333333333246.83333333333334124.5
Central Florida550.616.83546.6321.8224.8
Texas533.66666666666666424.6666666666666682458288.3333333333333169.66666666666666
Marshall526.5153373.3333333333333230.33333333333334143
Southern Miss528.83333333333333218.8333333333333322445.1666666666667257188.16666666666666
Alabama-Birmingham531.66666666666666828.6666666666666682399.5186.83333333333334212.66666666666666
Notre Dame54016.8333333333333324471.1666666666667163.16666666666666308
Ohio539.71428571428571528.5714285714285735414.57142857142856186.42857142857142228.14285714285714
Eastern Michigan520.33333333333333219.8333333333333321353.1666666666667268.833333333333384.33333333333333
Fresno State533203429.6666666666667261.8333333333333167.83333333333334
Southern Methodist543.833333333333336314507.1666666666667316.3333333333333190.83333333333334
Georgia Tech53420.21439.677.6362
Utah531.166666666666668202431.5269.3333333333333162.16666666666666
Duke528.42857142857142719.5714285714285732401.14285714285717210.71428571428572190.42857142857142
Georgia537.5714285714285712.5714285714285712454.2857142857143171.42857142857142282.85714285714283
South Carolina525.14285714285714219.2857142857142852337.2857142857143226.42857142857142110.85714285714286
Washington437.85714285714285410.5714285714285712403.42857142857144244.57142857142858158.85714285714286
Idaho422.83333333333333225.6666666666666681358.1666666666667212.5145.66666666666666
Tulane428.526.8333333333333323380.3333333333333102.33333333333333278
Navy435.5282479.333333333333381.83333333333333397.5
Louisiana-Monroe439.16666666666666438.6666666666666645452263.6666666666667188.33333333333334
Mississippi State431.83333333333333219.6666666666666682442.6666666666667181261.6666666666667
Florida Atlantic434.16666666666666425.8333333333333322432.3333333333333173.66666666666666258.6666666666667
North Texas437.16666666666666432.6666666666666644499.1666666666667305194.16666666666666
Akron423.14285714285714222.4285714285714270325.7142857142857200.42857142857142125.28571428571429
California426.142857142857142262348249.8571428571428698.14285714285714
Texas A&M432.14285714285714626.2857142857142853401.7142857142857197.14285714285714204.57142857142858
Northern Illinois424.16666666666666816.6666666666666681370.3333333333333201.16666666666666169.16666666666666
Washington State434.4285714285714321.1428571428571422455380.8571428571428374.14285714285714
Colorado State434.85714285714285424.5714285714285734520.7142857142857322.14285714285717198.57142857142858
San Diego State429.285714285714285212378.57142857142856175203.57142857142858
South Florida442.83333333333333617.1666666666666682492199293
Arizona442.83333333333333626.8333333333333323514.5170.16666666666666344.3333333333333
Boise State42922.8333333333333322336200.66666666666666135.33333333333334
Nevada-Las Vegas43133.52427.8333333333333162.5265.3333333333333
Clemson433.4285714285714313.5714285714285712449.42857142857144229.42857142857142220
Syracuse431.28571428571428524.2857142857142851463318.2857142857143144.71428571428572
Iowa State435.66666666666666421.6666666666666683400.5293.5107
Penn State439.66666666666666491456.1666666666667291.1666666666667165
Boston College420.428571428571427302355.7142857142857168.14285714285714187.57142857142858
Ohio State447.28571428571428515.4285714285714295577.2857142857143325.14285714285717252.14285714285714
Michigan State423.66666666666666818.1666666666666682389.1666666666667197192.16666666666666
Rutgers42425.53315.3333333333333141.33333333333334174
Texas Tech444.83333333333333630.8333333333333323543.6666666666666376167.66666666666666
Virginia428.833333333333332202408.1666666666667280128.16666666666666
Wake Forest430.66666666666666816.6666666666666682405.1666666666667222.83333333333334182.33333333333334
Oklahoma State448.83333333333333624.3333333333333324610.6666666666666411.1666666666667199.5
Texas Christian441.33333333333333617.3333333333333322464.8333333333333265.3333333333333199.5
Ball State321.16666666666666831.1666666666666683367.6666666666667220.33333333333334147.33333333333334
Houston325.5210424.8333333333333263161.83333333333334
New Mexico325.33333333333333226.8333333333333321410.8333333333333170.33333333333334240.5
Minnesota327.83333333333333219.3333333333333324348.1666666666667177.5170.66666666666666
Louisiana Tech32826.52407.1666666666667258.6666666666667148.5
San Jose State316.37541.3753329.5212.25117.25
Alabama342.71428571428571510.1428571428571423484.85714285714283182.28571428571428302.57142857142856
Oregon337.85714285714285430.2857142857142853467.57142857142856223244.57142857142858
Virginia Tech333.33333333333333613.6666666666666661467288.3333333333333178.66666666666666
Miami-FL334.618.61472.8277.4195.4
Kent State31130.7142857142857152261.57142857142856106.28571428571429155.28571428571428
Arizona State329.33333333333333231.51403.1666666666667288.6666666666667114.5
Wyoming32421.1666666666666682284186.1666666666666697.83333333333333
Nevada325.28571428571428535.571428571428572392.14285714285717263.57142857142856128.57142857142858
Maryland331.66666666666666836.55339.1666666666667161178.16666666666666
Army331.57142857142857320.2857142857142854396.285714285714317.857142857142858378.42857142857144
South Alabama322.833333333333332271311.5185126.5
Tulsa335.4285714285714340.1428571428571464443.57142857142856171.85714285714286271.7142857142857
West Virginia344.16666666666666427.8333333333333324548362.1666666666667185.83333333333334
Northwestern327.525.53402.8333333333333267.6666666666667135.16666666666666
Georgia State322.426.22399.2272.6126.6
Oklahoma34223.3333333333333323577377.6666666666667199.33333333333334
Middle Tennessee320.42857142857142725.4285714285714271373.57142857142856258.14285714285717115.42857142857143
Utah State329.85714285714285829.5714285714285735374.14285714285717230.42857142857142143.71428571428572
Louisiana-Lafayette334.83333333333333639.6666666666666644409.6666666666667237.83333333333334171.83333333333334
Arkansas State339.826.43454.6331.4123.2
Air Force33631.8333333333333324437133304
Iowa328.83333333333333218.6666666666666682356.6666666666667218138.66666666666666
Wisconsin336.33333333333333613.3333333333333344466.5202.66666666666666263.8333333333333
Stanford338.142857142857146223454195.71428571428572258.2857142857143
North Carolina State335.4285714285714322.7142857142857153467.42857142857144290177.42857142857142
Oregon State221.28571428571428543.7142857142857155356.57142857142856206.14285714285714150.42857142857142
Central Michigan221.42857142857142729.5714285714285731381.85714285714283262.2857142857143119.57142857142857
Florida223.66666666666666823.3333333333333323351.1666666666667181.33333333333334169.83333333333334
Missouri227.33333333333333242.1666666666666644443.5287.1666666666667156.33333333333334
Kentucky227.521.3333333333333322349.5211.16666666666666138.33333333333334
Louisiana State225.57142857142857319.4285714285714273392.7142857142857202190.71428571428572
Auburn234154438.57142857142856216.14285714285714222.42857142857142
Texas State213.42857142857142932.2857142857142853304.14285714285717176.28571428571428127.85714285714286
Appalachian State228.520.3333333333333322397.6666666666667210.33333333333334187.33333333333334
Portland State21927.51367.5179188.5
Austin Peay21228.50291.599.5192
Eastern Kentucky216.5290331.528843.5
Vanderbilt222.42857142857142730.2857142857142854297204.4285714285714292.57142857142857
Indiana22825.8333333333333323388.3333333333333249.33333333333334139
Temple219.85714285714285826.2857142857142851353.57142857142856251.14285714285714102.42857142857143
Toledo236.33333333333333627.53489.5287.6666666666667201.83333333333334
Cincinnati220333323221.85714285714286101.14285714285714
Memphis240.33333333333333633.8333333333333364490.6666666666667310.5180.16666666666666
Kansas State231.666666666666668213373.8333333333333186.16666666666666187.66666666666666
Florida International219.525.6666666666666683381.6666666666667230.5151.16666666666666
Baylor225.333333333333332403401.8333333333333266.6666666666667135.16666666666666
Texas-San Antonio233.420.23460.8256.8204
Charlotte213334311.7142857142857124.14285714285714187.57142857142858
Massachusetts225.66666666666666832.8333333333333363412.5305107.5
Texas El Paso212.28571428571428637.8571428571428542219.57142857142858136.2857142857142883.28571428571429
Michigan227.16666666666666814.6666666666666662376.3333333333333191.33333333333334185
Colorado229.42857142857142724.1428571428571423432.14285714285717251.71428571428572180.42857142857142
Western Michigan238.5714285714285729.1428571428571425415.85714285714283178237.85714285714286
Nebraska225.85714285714285830.8571428571428584385.57142857142856252133.57142857142858
Montana State1031014328115
Northern Colorado12141127320271
California-Los Angeles139.540.54527.1666666666666399.6666666666667127.5
UC Davis11738031525857
Weber State120330571431140
East Carolina122505395.2857142857143286.57142857142856108.71428571428571
Murray State110551806119
Coastal Carolina125.33333333333333239.8333333333333364378.3333333333333186192.33333333333334
Southeast Missouri State11638126417094
Tennessee State117100383145238
Tennessee Tech113280355239116
Tennessee-Martin123451334115219
Connecticut128.33333333333333240.3333333333333364431.5289142.5
Pittsburgh123.28571428571428531.4285714285714271354.14285714285717240.42857142857142113.71428571428571
Bowling Green12136.2857142857142852375.14285714285717230.85714285714286144.28571428571428
Idaho State121.539.50343229.5113.5
Hawaii128.85714285714285835.571428571428574480.14285714285717261219.14285714285714
Western Kentucky125.518.1666666666666682377.5293.584
Arkansas128.666666666666668333365206159
Kansas124.66666666666666844.8333333333333365399.3333333333333254.5144.83333333333334
Tennessee121.66666666666666823.8333333333333321320185.33333333333334134.66666666666666
Miami-OH123.571428571428573263390.42857142857144241.57142857142858148.85714285714286
Illinois118.83333333333333230.53318.1666666666667199.83333333333334118.33333333333333
Southern California134.4285714285714323.7142857142857153477296.42857142857144180.57142857142858
Troy121.33333333333333218.6666666666666680406.6666666666667253.16666666666666153.5
Mississippi131.833333333333332375462.5357.1666666666667105.33333333333333
North Carolina123.71428571428571531.1428571428571423356.85714285714283212.42857142857142144.42857142857142
Rice111.66666666666666636.3333333333333362298.5142.5156
Old Dominion11734.6666666666666642287.3333333333333155.66666666666666131.66666666666666
Brigham Young011.42857142857142927.2857142857142852242.42857142857142154.5714285714285887.85714285714286
Jacksonville State01037018973116
Georgia Southern017.638.63307.493.4214
Eastern Illinois01038018712760
Florida State018.220.80346.6201.8144.8
Southern Utah02177136526699
Sacramento State062801909595
Northern Arizona024621562377185
North Dakota01637023818751
Louisville038.14285714285714629.5714285714285734567.4285714285714358.85714285714283208.57142857142858
Montana0763116313231
Cal Poly01334023337196
Eastern Washington01056030122081