nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Penn State543.225.24464.6313.2151.4
Miami-FL536.6182466309.6156.4
Northern Illinois43520.61476.6206.4270.2
Western Kentucky452.621.84553.6320.6233
Oklahoma441.6231536.2276.2260
Kansas418.2382352.2221131.2
Colorado State44934.44547.2287.2260
Fresno State413.627.22293.4185.8107.6
Massachusetts428.438.64408.6311.497.2
Virginia Tech435.227.43444.6280164.6
Southern California440.824.62498.6304.2194.4
Oregon State429.2282391.4210.8180.6
Texas-San Antonio428.629.62364.8204.6160.2
Miami-OH427.418.62405228.2176.8
Temple429.810.81428.4261167.4
North Carolina State427.421.81442268.4173.6
Georgia Tech428.4262388.6121.8266.8
Louisiana-Lafayette425.822.22346.2156.8189.4
Idaho441.2242434.8262.6172.2
Florida State435.617.22444.2249.2195
Wake Forest42028.43275146129
Old Dominion339.424.23463.8232.4231.4
Florida International327.838.24394.8248146.8
Rice324.837.84390.2219171.2
Ohio321.819.41338.4228.4110
Navy342.6333431.8120.6311.2
Clemson339.817.24503.8309.4194.4
Nevada331.8344421.2248.8172.4
Eastern Michigan326.6291493.2327166.2
Wyoming33641.83427.4263.8163.6
Air Force338.627.43457.6105.8351.8
Southern Methodist33144.63445.8300.2145.6
San Jose State323.633.22381.4232.6148.8
Utah329.827.62427213.6213.4
Georgia326.620.63403.4184.2219.2
Florida319211288.2195.492.8
Tennessee347.828.44543.2274.2269
Vanderbilt326.628.23431264167
Louisiana State326.216.82422.2198.8223.4
Arkansas State332.415.21401.8250151.8
Louisiana-Monroe321.836.24352.2160.2192
Tulsa34326.62571.6278.8292.8
Brigham Young332101407.4192.6214.8
Memphis341.231.63491.8326.2165.6
Oklahoma State335.426.62542.6316.6226
Duke323.8373412.8250.4162.4
North Carolina33221.61441.2280.6160.6
Boston College319.428.23241125.6115.4
Northwestern327.422.42424.2248176.2
Iowa319.818.82288109.8178.2
Michigan State325.4253401.6204.6197
Texas Tech334.4433463.4348115.4
Iowa State333.229.63482285.2196.8
Kansas State335.223.44439143.4295.6
New Mexico State323.4352389.2167.2222
South Florida34636.84550.6217.6333
Texas Christian225.624.62423.8183.4240.4
Missouri226.6341494.2282.6211.6
California-Los Angeles223.433.62338263.474.6
Middle Tennessee238.445.24484.4284.6199.8
Washington230190380.4241.4139
Oregon23138.82496.2300.6195.6
Nebraska217.832.83302.8189.4113.4
Purdue223.245.24341.8279.462.4
Washington State235.625.62473.4346.4127
Arizona State229.2484376.2290.685.6
Alabama23414.62381.4156.8224.6
Indiana224.828.42377.2259.2118
Arkansas229.430.62447276.6170.4
Kentucky233.6323451.6194257.6
Wisconsin236.618.84401.2157.4243.8
Pittsburgh245.439.84484.8270.4214.4
Syracuse224.6461385.6286.499.2
South Carolina225.634.83394.2226168.2
Auburn223.218.80333.8113.8220
Mississippi State230.434.64456.4190.4266
Tulane218.629.22328.6132.6196
Troy224.623.42347225.2121.8
Georgia State218.228.42356.8271.285.6
Texas State21141.60241.4166.475
Appalachian State233.8182486170316
Georgia Southern22331.63324.4155.8168.6
Louisiana Tech244.840.24442340.6101.4
Central Florida22524.61309.6216.493.2
Stanford237.822.63467.4166.2301.2
Colorado226.429.82370233137
Minnesota224.8222324.8179145.8
Toledo235.829.21475.2283.8191.4
Bowling Green230.627.81434.4208.2226.2
Buffalo218.830.82396223173
Texas226300510.4247.2263.2
Ball State22538.62462245.4216.6
Southern Miss230.432.62448.4300.8147.6
Western Michigan23520.62433.4234.2199.2
Baylor226.435.42492.2309.2183
Army227.425.2238348.4334.6
Rutgers214.437.22261.8154.2107.6
Kent State217.229.63306.4144.8161.6
Notre Dame231.8282422.8240.8182
Marshall218341300.4198.8101.6
Charlotte226.228.82345.8182.4163.4
Texas El Paso23428.83398.6170.8227.8
Ohio State234.2163405.2203.4201.8
Michigan230.2183341.4186.2155.2
West Virginia227.829.42445.2209.2236
New Mexico233.830.23445.6106.8338.8
San Diego State234.229.43393.6150.6243
Nevada-Las Vegas230.2453404171.2232.8
North Texas22340.63322.6219103.6
Akron220.632.21376.8242.2134.6
Virginia117.235.22312.4198.8113.6
East Carolina127.441.22401.8293108.8
Florida Atlantic13245.44457.4228229.4
Houston130.226.8138529590
Mississippi126.437.64478.4328.2150.2
Cincinnati112.630.41317.2216.4100.8
Boise State134.2263457.6261.2196.4
Central Michigan119.8332333256.476.6
Maryland114.839.63304.2188.6115.6
Arizona122.845.83385.4132.8252.6
Hawaii125.6394365.8225140.8
California127.844.42468.2342.8125.4
Illinois114.4374276.2182.294
Louisville130.6252419.8219200.8
Connecticut06.430.81259.4153.6105.8
Texas A&M029.232.23416.2264152.2
South Alabama030.6324450.2262.6187.6
Coastal Carolina0000000
Utah State021.836.43356195.4160.6