nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
New England930.414.85410.7298.8111.9
Green Bay730.224.28388.4284.4104
Pittsburgh72518.54375.5240.7134.8
NY Giants61918.13323.9224.999
Atlanta634.322.29404.9284.5120.4
Washington625.424.17413.5309.7103.8
Tampa Bay622.6214335242.392.7
New Orleans629.325.95428.6303.8124.8
Kansas City623.919.24320.8214.2106.6
Miami622.925.18318.2214.6103.6
Chicago617.825.65345.3226.4118.9
Oakland624.523.37358.4240.3118.1
Seattle523.8206375.4248.8126.6
Carolina520.822.64313.3204.5108.8
Baltimore522.620.64348.1261.686.5
Denver519.318.94322.9233.689.3
Tennessee526.125.16353.3221.6131.7
Cincinnati521.6173352.2229.2123
NY Jets51824.54328203.3124.7
Jacksonville520.1246341.5224.4117.1
Indianapolis525.121.84364.6262.8101.8
Dallas426.4214358.7220.7138
Detroit418.221.42321.2247.973.3
Minnesota419.822.35324.6248.775.9
Philadelphia421.124.36346.6232.3114.3
Houston318.520.95310.5193.1117.4
San Francisco318.229.56317.3189.4127.9
Arizona326.525.88365.626798.6
LA Chargers323.726.85357.7261.796
Buffalo223.727.58364.1201163.1
Cleveland115.127.64288.8184104.8
LA Rams111.425.74239.5162.876.7