nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
New England53615.64415316.498.6
Cincinnati422.4141331.8217.4114.4
Green Bay432.427.45396.6305.890.8
NY Giants315.6172345.4235110.4
Tennessee32020.62303.6175.6128
Tampa Bay321211308.8221.287.6
Philadelphia322.623.64340.4230.6109.8
New Orleans32729.43408.231296.2
Minnesota321.8233359.4274.884.6
Chicago320.2273370.4240130.4
Carolina318.624.22323.6201.6122
Atlanta335.824.65426.4306.8119.6
Arizona334.626.85361.6250.2111.4
Kansas City324.817.42343.2218.2125
Jacksonville320.821.43336.6222.2114.4
Miami32426.44339.2231.6107.6
Washington223.223.83352.825993.8
San Francisco216.227.23271.8146.2125.6
Seattle225.220.43352.4249.4103
Denver213.415.61291.6214.477.2
Indianapolis228.218.22391275116
Baltimore225244377.427899.4
Pittsburgh224.6233368.4248.4120
NY Jets215.828.62316.4200.8115.6
Oakland21722.62294.4172.2122.2
Dallas123.822.42341.6208.8132.8
Buffalo123.628.44385.4205.6179.8
Cleveland11625.42310.8173137.8
Houston118.620.43300.421189.4
LA Rams010.831.63191.4123.867.6
Detroit015.426.6232124477
LA Chargers019.426.41325242.282.8