nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Baltimore22250302.5156146.5
Kansas City234.523.52440.5292148.5
Detroit229.516.51312202110
Oakland235.5181384.5240144.5
San Francisco21725.3333333333333321295.3333333333333187.66666666666666107.66666666666667
Indianapolis111311245.517075.5
Buffalo11210.50292162.5129.5
Minnesota11922.51353.5243.5110
LA Rams135.666666666666664252374.3333333333333280.666666666666793.66666666666667
Green Bay12021.51368.529771.5
Washington122250324.5178146.5
Dallas11822.51330245.584.5
Chicago112260305.523372.5
Carolina11630271174.596.5
Atlanta128.5201368265.5102.5
Houston110190234.5104130.5
Jacksonville122.5221295168127
Tennessee126.5211370233137
Philadelphia125221381298.582.5
Pittsburgh123.513.50312.524468.5
Cleveland11422.50311.5236.575
Tampa Bay12970311194117
New England131.5312463341.5121.5
Miami119170336225111
Denver133192350.5191.5159
Seattle010.5130268.5158110.5
Arizona019.524134928564
New Orleans019.532.52386.531670.5
LA Chargers01921.5130825454
NY Jets016331242.5160.582
Cincinnati04.516.50258178.579.5
NY Giants06.521.50251.520348.5