official nameats home recordhome scoreaway scoreou record
Bill Vinovich9-6-124.9419.817-9
Brad Allen10-622.1217.693-13
Carl Cheffers8-1024.2220.9410-8
Clete Blakeman6-9-123.8123.2510-6
Craig Wrolstad5-1121.5024.698-8
Ed Hochuli6-8-125.5322.809-6
Gene Steratore8-823.6217.256-10
Jeff Triplette8-725.8022.939-5-1
Jerome Boger7-822.7322.738-7
John Hussey9-6-128.6922.2511-4-1
John Parry9-627.0721.939-6
Pete Morelli8-8-123.0622.6510-7
Ron Torbert7-7-226.5023.1910-6
Terry McAulay4-8-120.5418.774-9
Tony Corrente9-723.1219.629-6-1
Walt Anderson9-5-124.8722.208-6-1
Walt Coleman6-523.4523.006-5
Walt Coleman IV3-130.0012.503-1