official nameats home recordhome scoreaway scoreou record
Bill Vinovich0-219.5025.501-1
Brad Allen1-129.5023.501-1
Carl Cheffers2-016.009.500-2
Clete Blakeman0-26.0018.000-2
Craig Wrolstad1-119.0028.501-1
Ed Hochuli0-116.0037.001-0
Gene Steratore2-026.5014.501-1
Jeff Triplette3-033.6728.002-1
Jerome Boger0-218.0026.500-1-1
John Hussey1-021.0012.000-1
John Parry1-113.5016.500-2
Pete Morelli1-026.009.000-1
Ron Torbert2-037.508.001-1
Terry McAulay1-0-125.5020.502-0
Tony Corrente0-212.0024.000-2
Walt Anderson2-034.5023.002-0
Walt Coleman0-1-14.5011.500-2