namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rank
Washington2.18128.0260.54133.341383.829
Minnesota2.34230.97200.4422.59283.0110
San Jose2.38327.6930.4652.54581.9413
Columbus2.42430.08140.4762.67682.5011
Los Angeles2.48525.7910.4873.11784.745
Chicago2.56731.08220.63212.652176.2228
Anaheim2.56629.2990.52103.481084.934
Montreal2.58829.89130.68243.502480.6519
Ottawa2.62930.30170.5093.13984.047
Edmonton2.631029.67100.57162.861680.0023
NY Rangers2.651129.81110.5082.66881.2114
Boston2.661226.6820.4543.19485.862
League Average2.78030.1500.5803.08081.180
Nashville2.791330.24150.55143.061482.1112
Pittsburgh2.801432.28260.67233.372380.2021
Calgary2.811528.4180.70253.562580.3620
Florida2.821631.52240.4433.08385.643
Tampa Bay2.831729.85120.63223.322280.9018
Buffalo2.841834.03300.71262.942675.8229
New Jersey2.891931.52230.59193.111981.0516
Vancouver2.892030.97210.59202.662077.7825
St. Louis2.902227.9550.52123.341284.316
Carolina2.902127.8840.3412.55186.491
Detroit2.972330.62180.57152.981581.0117
NY Islanders2.982532.03250.57172.891780.1122
Toronto2.982432.51280.52113.261183.928
Philadelphia3.072628.3370.57183.031881.0815
Winnipeg3.162730.94190.78293.412977.2127
Arizona3.212833.66290.74273.312777.7226
Dallas3.242930.27160.87303.273073.4030
Colorado3.323032.35270.77283.572878.5024