namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rank
Washington2.29127.9740.53123.281283.976
San Jose2.42227.7030.4962.60681.2218
Montreal2.43329.6590.55153.021581.9512
Columbus2.48430.57180.4972.75782.0111
Los Angeles2.50525.8410.4643.02484.683
Minnesota2.52629.83120.4422.66283.557
Anaheim2.55730.08140.59193.481983.198
Boston2.58827.0320.4953.28585.122
St. Louis2.59928.6570.51103.201084.234
Edmonton2.601030.03130.53132.861381.6214
Ottawa2.611130.58190.59203.012080.2621
Nashville2.621229.71100.5082.89882.729
Chicago2.631331.37220.56172.531777.9824
NY Rangers2.661430.45160.52112.791181.3017
Pittsburgh2.721532.37270.60213.112180.7820
Calgary2.731628.7880.63233.372381.3816
League Average2.75030.2700.5703.00081.130
Tampa Bay2.771730.38150.59183.151881.4015
Carolina2.881928.3050.3912.46184.165
Philadelphia2.881828.4960.61223.022279.8422
Buffalo2.892034.30300.65262.892677.6426
Florida2.892131.60230.4433.01385.431
Toronto2.952332.75280.55143.071482.2210
NY Islanders2.952231.87260.5092.77981.9413
Vancouver2.962431.77250.63242.722476.6828
New Jersey2.982531.37210.65253.182579.6923
Detroit2.982630.56170.55162.871680.8519
Winnipeg3.122731.04200.74283.352877.8225
Arizona3.172834.05290.72273.182777.3927
Dallas3.202929.73110.79303.053074.0030
Colorado3.393031.73240.78293.342976.6429