namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rank
Los Angeles1.80129.4070.2034.001295.002
Ottawa2.00229.4080.0012.803100.001
Chicago2.17436.50300.67104.001083.3311
Colorado2.17330.6791.17284.332373.0829
Las Vegas2.20531.20140.2022.80492.863
Columbus2.20631.00110.6082.60176.9222
Detroit2.50733.00190.5064.672689.294
Dallas2.60926.0020.6094.201585.719
New Jersey2.60835.00241.20305.003176.0026
Carolina2.671025.0010.3342.67287.506
St. Louis2.671135.50280.83204.332080.7717
Calgary2.831336.33290.67114.833086.217
Anaheim2.831234.50220.83214.832882.7612
Philadelphia3.001427.8031.00243.80973.6828
Tampa Bay3.001535.17250.67124.332184.6210
NY Islanders3.001633.17200.67143.33680.0019
League Average3.07032.2200.7504.04081.450
Nashville3.201732.40180.80174.402481.8214
Montreal3.401828.0040.6073.20581.2515
NY Rangers3.502231.00121.00274.001175.0027
San Jose3.502129.2560.75164.251782.3513
Edmonton3.502031.50151.25314.251870.5931
Vancouver3.501931.00130.5054.001387.505
Winnipeg3.602435.20261.20294.201671.4330
Boston3.602329.2050.80184.001480.0018
Washington3.672534.50231.00264.332276.9223
Florida3.752631.75171.00234.251976.4724
Toronto3.802731.60161.00254.802779.1720
Buffalo3.832831.00100.67153.50880.9516
Minnesota4.002936.50311.00224.502577.7821
Pittsburgh4.173034.33210.67134.832986.218
Arizona4.403135.20270.80193.40776.4725