namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rank
Washington2.25128.3650.53103.301083.796
San Jose2.42227.7030.4962.60681.2215
Montreal2.43429.65100.55113.021181.9511
Anaheim2.43329.85130.57183.451883.508
Columbus2.48530.57190.4972.75782.0110
Los Angeles2.50625.8410.4643.02484.684
Minnesota2.52729.83120.4422.66283.557
Edmonton2.57829.3390.55142.831480.7218
Boston2.581027.0320.4953.28585.122
Ottawa2.58929.91140.59202.992080.2320
St. Louis2.601128.8480.4983.23884.703
NY Rangers2.621230.36160.55132.771380.3319
Chicago2.631331.37220.56172.531777.9824
Nashville2.641430.20150.55152.901581.1216
Calgary2.731528.7870.63233.372381.3814
League Average2.75030.2700.5703.00080.970
Tampa Bay2.771630.38170.59193.151981.4013
Pittsburgh2.841732.92280.62223.092279.9321
Carolina2.881828.3040.3912.46184.165
Philadelphia2.881928.4960.61213.022179.8422
Buffalo2.892134.30300.65262.892677.6426
Florida2.892031.60230.4433.01385.431
Toronto2.952332.75270.55123.071282.229
NY Islanders2.952231.87260.5092.77981.9412
Vancouver2.962431.77250.63242.722476.6828
New Jersey2.982531.37210.65253.182579.6923
Detroit2.982630.56180.55162.871680.8517
Winnipeg3.122731.04200.74283.352877.8225
Arizona3.172834.05290.72273.182777.3927
Dallas3.202929.73110.79303.053074.0030
Colorado3.393031.73240.78293.342976.6429