namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Chicago94.42.490.7
Boston74.1371.1
Nashville64.13.8101.1
Washington73.62.130.7
Florida63.3350.7
Minnesota63.32.770.8
San Jose43.22.830.6
Arizona53.23.560.3
Pittsburgh63.12.240.4
Calgary732.740.3
Columbus632.350.2
Tampa Bay532.430.4
Dallas32.93.770.8
NY Rangers72.92.550.1
Toronto42.92.740.6
Winnipeg42.93.570.4
Edmonton52.72.750.4
NY Islanders62.72.950.5
Buffalo52.63.150.7
St. Louis62.61.940.4
New Jersey42.52.941.1
Detroit42.4340.5
Anaheim42.32.930.1
Vancouver32.33.250.5
Ottawa62.32.220.4
Carolina422.830.6
Los Angeles41.92.820.3
Colorado21.83.140.2
Philadelphia31.62.720.6
Montreal31.6320.3