namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Pittsburgh742.851
Tampa Bay83.72.560.8
Anaheim83.42.340.9
Winnipeg83.22.660.6
St. Louis83.12.340.4
Philadelphia63.1250.5
Edmonton72.82.650.7
NY Islanders72.82.250.3
Nashville62.71.710.3
Florida42.72.950.6
Dallas52.72.940.3
Washington72.7230.7
Detroit42.73.140.6
Colorado22.6470.3
Los Angeles52.62.430.7
Toronto32.53.240.5
Columbus22.53.950.3
Carolina42.52.940.4
San Jose52.51.930.6
Minnesota52.52.340.6
Calgary22.43.131
Ottawa72.41.930.5
Arizona42.4330.6
NY Rangers62.22.120.3
Boston42.22.220.6
Buffalo42.12.750.7
Montreal42.12.320.4
Chicago21.82.910.4
New Jersey11.63.340.3
Vancouver11.63.230.3