namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Tampa Bay83.72.560.8
Pittsburgh73.31.940.7
Winnipeg83.22.660.6
Edmonton53.13.270.8
Philadelphia63.1250.5
NY Rangers52.92.630.3
NY Islanders72.82.250.3
Detroit42.73.140.6
Dallas52.72.940.3
Washington62.72.640.7
Florida42.72.950.6
Anaheim52.63.350.2
Los Angeles52.62.430.7
Colorado22.6470.3
Nashville52.62.740.6
San Jose52.51.930.6
Minnesota52.52.340.6
Toronto32.53.240.5
Columbus22.53.950.3
Carolina42.52.940.4
Arizona42.4330.6
Calgary22.43.131
Ottawa52.32.740.1
Boston42.22.220.6
Buffalo42.12.750.7
Montreal42.12.320.4
St. Louis522.220.2
Chicago21.82.910.4
New Jersey11.63.340.3
Vancouver11.63.230.3
Las Vegas00000