namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Pittsburgh44.22.631
Winnipeg542.440.2
Tampa Bay43.62.430.4
Anaheim53.62.420.8
NY Islanders53.41.430.4
Dallas33.23.630.2
Arizona332.621
Detroit23320.6
Washington332.830.8
Colorado12.83.840.2
Toronto22.8330.6
Nashville42.8100.2
Los Angeles22.83.220.6
Ottawa42.82.221
Carolina12.63.830.6
Philadelphia22.62.230.6
Columbus12.64.230.4
NY Rangers32.42.210.2
Montreal22.22.410.6
Boston12.22.820.6
St. Louis42.21.610.2
Florida22.2320.6
San Jose12.2220.8
Calgary023.411.2
Edmonton422.220.2
Vancouver01.83.620.4
New Jersey11.63.620.2
Minnesota11.62.210.6
Buffalo11.63.230
Chicago013.200.4