namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Nashville44.63.451.2
Columbus44.41.840.4
Chicago44.22.440.2
Boston43.8220.6
San Jose33.62.210.4
Winnipeg33.62.830.2
Calgary43.42.420.2
Minnesota33.42.431.4
Tampa Bay33.22.210.6
Toronto23320.6
Dallas233.840.6
NY Islanders32.8320.4
Pittsburgh32.82.630.6
Edmonton22.6320.4
Arizona22.43.820
Colorado22.42.620
NY Rangers32.42.620
Detroit22.4320.4
Ottawa32.42.210.6
Florida22.22.620.8
Buffalo22.2320.6
New Jersey12.23.421
St. Louis22.22.420.6
Washington22.22.410.4
Philadelphia123.820.8
Anaheim222.810
Los Angeles21.8200.2
Vancouver11.63.210
Montreal21.42.800.4
Carolina11.22.400.4