namewinsgoals forgoals againstoverpower play goals
Winnipeg542.440.2
NY Rangers23.83.430.2
Tampa Bay43.62.430.4
Edmonton13.43.440.8
NY Islanders53.41.430.4
Dallas33.23.630.2
Arizona332.621
Detroit23320.6
Toronto22.8330.6
Colorado12.83.840.2
Pittsburgh32.8220.2
Washington32.82.220.8
Los Angeles22.83.220.6
Carolina12.63.830.6
Philadelphia22.62.230.6
Columbus12.64.230.4
Anaheim22.63.220.4
Montreal22.22.410.6
Boston12.22.820.6
Ottawa22.2320.2
Florida22.2320.6
San Jose12.2220.8
Calgary023.411.2
Nashville222.820.4
Vancouver01.83.620.4
St. Louis21.62.200.2
New Jersey11.63.620.2
Minnesota11.62.210.6
Buffalo11.63.230
Chicago013.200.4
Las Vegas00000