namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rank
Pittsburgh3.48133.5210.7523.16223.642
Washington3.19230.75110.7033.00323.484
Minnesota3.15331.1570.57132.791320.589
NY Rangers3.07429.76220.55182.811819.4313
Winnipeg3.04529.84200.57143.221417.8019
Toronto3.03632.1540.7042.99423.573
Columbus3.01731.4060.51242.562419.7311
Edmonton2.94830.88100.6582.97821.846
Nashville2.94931.1480.58113.121118.6616
NY Islanders2.941030.26170.43282.832815.0927
Chicago2.871130.63120.51222.812218.1818
Tampa Bay2.851229.89190.7613.34122.635
St. Louis2.831328.31260.59102.871020.4010
Boston2.811432.7820.6492.95921.547
Anaheim2.761529.60230.58123.121218.6617
League Average2.75030.2700.5703.00019.030
Calgary2.731629.37240.6763.17621.258
Dallas2.721730.55130.55173.131717.5121
Montreal2.691830.26160.55192.831919.2814
Philadelphia2.671931.5050.6673.38719.4912
San Jose2.672029.84210.51233.092316.5425
Carolina2.622130.40140.50252.832517.6720
Ottawa2.582230.11180.55203.152017.3322
Florida2.562332.2330.55163.241616.9224
Detroit2.522428.48250.45273.092714.6228
Buffalo2.452630.38150.7052.84524.461
Los Angeles2.452531.1390.56152.941519.0915
Arizona2.402727.65300.46262.882616.1026
New Jersey2.232827.78280.52213.072117.0623
Vancouver2.222927.70290.39292.792913.9729
Colorado2.023028.05270.37302.913012.5530