namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rank
Pittsburgh3.52134.0510.7323.38221.676
Minnesota3.36230.10150.63132.761322.702
Washington3.33329.67200.6472.92721.915
NY Rangers3.32429.95170.55192.901918.8916
Columbus3.32530.9290.62142.771422.294
Toronto3.10632.8730.7043.03423.241
Chicago3.02730.29130.55202.902018.8915
Nashville2.95831.4850.6663.23620.5012
NY Islanders2.95930.67110.46262.822616.2825
Winnipeg2.921029.37220.56183.141817.6819
Edmonton2.871131.0370.60152.921520.6511
St. Louis2.821227.75280.6482.95821.677
Dallas2.791330.68100.63123.531217.8118
San Jose2.791430.41120.52233.082317.0222
League Average2.78030.1500.5803.08018.820
Montreal2.771529.21230.63112.981121.0810
Boston2.771633.9820.63103.131020.1013
Tampa Bay2.771729.98160.7513.50121.438
Calgary2.681829.43210.6393.21919.8014
Ottawa2.671929.80180.53223.122217.1121
Anaheim2.572129.16240.59163.141618.6917
Philadelphia2.572031.3360.7233.41321.159
Florida2.542231.8740.54213.342116.1826
Carolina2.522330.22140.50242.972416.8623
Detroit2.502428.22250.38303.273011.7330
Los Angeles2.462530.9580.48252.852516.6724
Buffalo2.452629.69190.6853.02522.463
Arizona2.432728.07270.44273.032714.5927
Vancouver2.342827.70290.43283.002814.2128
New Jersey2.332927.52300.56173.181717.5320
Colorado2.023028.17260.42293.002913.8929