namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rank
Toronto5.20137.4041.6015.20130.772
New Jersey4.20328.60291.2034.40327.277
Philadelphia4.20234.00101.2054.40527.278
Chicago4.17432.00140.67214.502114.8121
Ottawa4.00534.2081.2045.60421.4312
Florida4.00642.2510.75184.501816.6718
Washington3.83725.00311.0093.17931.581
Tampa Bay3.83830.33211.1774.33726.929
Minnesota3.75930.25221.00103.501028.575
Pittsburgh3.331034.1791.1764.33626.9210
Detroit3.331129.67270.67194.001916.6719
Winnipeg3.201329.80260.40243.802410.5323
Columbus3.201435.0070.20272.60277.6927
Los Angeles3.201233.40120.80164.401618.1817
Colorado3.171531.50160.67224.832213.7922
League Average3.07032.2200.7504.04018.550
St. Louis3.001630.17230.83144.001420.8316
Las Vegas3.001731.00190.20294.20294.7629
Calgary2.831831.50170.83134.001320.8315
Boston2.802027.00300.80153.801521.0513
Nashville2.801931.00201.4024.80229.173
NY Islanders2.502132.17130.00313.33310.0031
Buffalo2.332330.00250.33253.67259.0924
Carolina2.332236.3360.67204.002016.6720
Vancouver2.252428.75280.50235.75238.7025
Arizona2.202631.40180.80173.801721.0514
Dallas2.202537.2051.00113.601127.786
NY Rangers2.172733.50110.83123.831221.7411
Anaheim2.002830.17240.00303.50300.0030
San Jose2.002931.75151.0083.50828.574
Edmonton2.003038.7520.25263.00268.3326
Montreal1.603137.8030.20283.20286.2528