namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rank
Pittsburgh3.36132.3620.7123.12222.754
Minnesota3.15231.1570.57112.791120.589
Washington3.15330.8990.7133.02323.343
NY Rangers3.09430.15190.53192.871918.5215
Winnipeg3.04529.84220.57123.221217.8018
Toronto3.03632.1540.7042.99423.572
Columbus3.01731.4060.51232.562319.7310
Edmonton2.98830.82110.6773.02722.306
NY Islanders2.94930.26180.43282.832815.0927
Nashville2.881030.84100.58103.151018.2916
Chicago2.871130.63120.51212.812118.1817
Tampa Bay2.851229.89210.7613.34122.635
Boston2.811332.7810.6492.95921.547
Anaheim2.761530.35160.55173.121717.4821
St. Louis2.761428.23260.56142.851419.6211
League Average2.75030.2700.5703.00018.870
Calgary2.731629.37240.6763.17621.258
Dallas2.721730.55130.55163.131617.5120
Montreal2.691830.26170.55182.831819.2813
Philadelphia2.671931.5050.6683.38819.4912
San Jose2.672029.84230.51223.092216.5424
Carolina2.622130.40140.50242.832417.6719
Florida2.562332.2330.55153.241516.9223
Ottawa2.562230.07200.50253.122515.8726
Detroit2.522428.48250.45273.092714.6228
Buffalo2.452630.38150.7052.84524.461
Los Angeles2.452531.1380.56132.941319.0914
Arizona2.402727.65300.46262.882616.1025
New Jersey2.232827.78280.52203.072017.0622
Vancouver2.222927.70290.39292.792913.9729
Colorado2.023028.05270.37302.913012.5530