official namehome recordhome money home power play chancesaverage totalou record
Brad Meier34-232743.35087719298245635.7426-24-7
Brad Watson27-29-5283.17857142857142845.8230-22-4
Brian Pochmara34-216303.23636363636363635.7828-20-7
Chris Lee33-225013.0909090909090915.6722-25-8
Chris Rooney14-63382.66.159-7-4
Chris Schlenker14-11-1643.325.6811-9-5
Dan O'Halloran27-28-7153.3818181818181825.6523-25-7
Dan O'Rourke31-24-742.8909090909090915.5824-24-7
Dave Jackson2-013347.501-0-1
Dave Lewis12-12-2613.04166666666666655.8313-11
Dean Morton29-24-763.26415094339622645.6224-25-4
Eric Furlatt29-26-4633.36363636363636385.4425-26-4
Evgeny Romasko15-829644.968-9-6
Francis Charron13-10-383.08695652173913045.5710-11-2
Francois St.Laurent25-30-9492.6181818181818185.2522-24-9
Frederick L'Ecuyer28-28-4323.1255.7725-23-8
Garrett Rank32-242103.41071428571428565.7126-22-8
Ghislain Hebert32-24-862.8928571428571435.4327-22-7
Gord Dwyer28-28-7173.4821428571428575.1420-31-5
Graham Skilliter35-209382.8909090909090915.2522-27-6
Ian Walsh30-241073.20370370370370375.4824-24-6
Jake Brenk16-15-953.74193548387096755.6112-13-6
Jean Hebert35-241963.57627118644067785.7631-18-10
Jon McIsaac27-29-8723.8755.8227-23-6
Justin StPierre37-198022.94642857142857165.6122-16-18
Kelly Sutherland34-204213.01851851851851865.6325-23-6
Kendrick Nicholson35-236063.55172413793103475.3822-29-7
Kevin Pollock28-27-5053.0363636363636365.4922-20-13
Kyle Rehman31-25-463.28571428571428565.7927-26-3
Marc Joannette27-28-3752.85454545454545455.4719-26-10
Mike Leggo32-188073.25.3217-25-8
Pierre Lambert5-6-2423.36363636363636385.093-7-1
Steve Kozari23-152003.9736842105263165.6616-16-6
Tim Peel32-24-563.19642857142857165.9329-23-4
TJ Luxmore30-28-7523.27586206896551735.5930-22-6
Tom Chmielewski12-19-9293.29032258064516155.2612-16-3
Tom Kowal29-24-943.0566037735849065.3421-26-6
Trevor Hanson32-24313.3571428571428575.4521-28-7
Wes McCauley33-224793.3272727272727275.3118-32-5