official namehome recordhome money home power play chancesaverage totalou record
Brad Meier48-38-713.16279069767441845.4438-40-8
Brad Watson42-41-6773.24096385542168665.7042-36-5
Brian Pochmara48-316713.0886075949367095.6638-31-10
Cameron Voss1-05135.000-1
Chris Lee42-37-3882.92405063291139245.3827-42-10
Chris Rooney29-20712.91836734693877545.6922-20-7
Chris Schlenker14-14-4643.3571428571428575.7113-10-5
Dan O'Halloran46-43-7933.11235955056179765.6137-39-13
Dan O'Rourke48-372132.90588235294117645.6638-36-11
Dave Jackson2-013347.501-0-1
Dave Lewis12-13-36135.7213-12
Dean Morton38-34-5073.30555555555555545.3929-36-7
Eric Furlatt38-41-12923.3291139240506335.6340-33-6
Evgeny Romasko16-92733.844.648-11-6
Francis Charron26-22-2143.41666666666666655.4020-23-5
Francois St.Laurent46-37-112.6746987951807235.3335-35-13
Frederick L'Ecuyer41-34-683.05333333333333325.6933-31-11
Furman South1-010737.001-0
Garrett Rank42-331903.14666666666666655.3732-32-11
Ghislain Hebert44-312212.85333333333333355.3635-33-7
Gord Dwyer42-37-5963.40506329113924045.2028-43-8
Graham Skilliter44-315652.725.3232-35-8
Ian Walsh44-36533.11255.5035-37-8
Jake Brenk18-19-3743.59459459459459475.8617-13-7
Jean Hebert52-353813.43678160919540245.6141-32-14
Jon McIsaac40-34-3423.6756756756756765.5431-34-9
Justin StPierre47-286492.885.5630-24-21
Kelly Sutherland53-337543.1860465116279075.3336-40-10
Kendrick Nicholson49-2611713.525.5532-35-8
Kevin Pollock43-44-11262.90804597701149445.5437-34-16
Kyle Rehman40-35-4123.14666666666666655.6933-36-6
Marc Joannette43-36-752.8481012658227855.3527-39-13
Mike Leggo41-248113.13846153846153845.1521-34-10
Peter MacDougall1-05317.001-0
Pierre Lambert5-7-3423.41666666666666655.174-7-1
Steve Kozari38-272253.66153846153846145.6926-29-10
Tim Peel43-36-5013.21518987341772136.1143-29-7
TJ Luxmore41-34-6743.22666666666666665.5737-29-9
Tom Chmielewski14-23-11683.24324324324324345.4315-19-3
Tom Kowal38-35-40635.5230-34-9
Trevor Hanson44-35-1183.30379746835443025.5830-38-11
Wes McCauley56-3211503.255.0928-50-10